Tabela Rekordów Okręgu 25m Mężczyźni – Seniorzy

dowolny
50m 21.45 Kizierowski, Bartosz 77 POL 00914 18.04.2009 Sabadell (ESP)
100m 47.29 Cieślak, Marcin 92 POL 05114 23.11.2019 Poznań
200m 1:42.10 Korzeniowski, Pawel 85 POL 00114 13.12.2009 Istanbul (TUR)
400m 3:37.78 Korzeniowski, Pawel 85 POL 00114 26.11.2009 Gorzów Wlkp
800m 7:39.05 Korzeniowski, Pawel 85 POL 00114 24.10.2009 Łódź
1500m 14:48.06 Wojdak, Wojciech 96 POL 00114 05.12.2019 Glasgow (GBR)
grzbietowy
50m 23.17 Stokowski, Kacper 99 POL 05114 17.12.2017 Copenhagen (DEN)
100m 49.23 Kawęcki, Radosław 91 POL 00114 20.12.2015 Lublin
200m 1:47.63 Kawęcki, Radosław 91 POL 00114 11.12.2016 Windsor (CAN)
klasyczny
50m 26.36 Kozakiewicz, Jan 96 POL 06614 22.12.2019 Ostrowiec Św
100m 58.22 Roguski, Bartłomiej 93 POL 00114 15.12.2016 Olsztyn
200m 2:06.25 Roguski, Bartłomiej 93 POL 00114 22.12.2017 Łódź
motylkowy
50m 22.56 Cieślak, Marcin 92 POL 05114 07.12.2019 Glasgow (GBR)
100m 49.75 Cieślak, Marcin 92 POL 05114 05.12.2019 Glasgow (GBR)
200m 1:50.13 Korzeniowski, Pawel 85 POL 00114 12.12.2009 Istanbul (TUR)
zmienny
100m 52.27 Cieślak, Marcin 92 POL 03914 07.12.2014 Doha (QAT)
200m 1:53.91 Cieślak, Marcin 92 POL 03914 05.12.2014 Doha (QAT)
400m 4:06.78 Korzeniowski, Pawel 85 POL 00114 05.11.2013 Singapore (SGP)
dowolny Sztafeta
4 x 50m 1:35.56 MKS POLONIA Warszawa POL 00914 06.11.2009 Płock
OWCZAREK, Piotr, MIKOŁAJEWSKI, Mariusz, RUSIN, Mariusz, GRZEJSZCZAK, Paweł
4 x 100m 3:12.97 UKS G8 Bielany Warszawa POL 05114 21.12.2017 Łódź
SŁOWIK, Rafał, PIOTROWSKI, Kacper, PISZCZOROWICZ, Bartosz, STOKOWSKI, Kacper
4 x 200m 7:04.62 AZS AWF Warszawa POL 00114 29.11.2009 Gorzów Wlkp
KORZENIOWSKI, Pawel, RURAK, Paweł, GIMINSKI, Lukasz, GASIOR, Lukasz
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m 1:35.39 AZS AWF Warszawa POL 00114 18.12.2014 Ostrowiec Św
KAWĘCKI, Radosław, ROWIŃSKI, Filip, KORZENIOWSKI, Pawel, MIKICIN, Miłosz
4 x 100m 3:28.09 AZS AWF Warszawa POL 00114 18.12.2015 Lublin
KAWĘCKI, Radosław, CERTA, Maciej, KORZENIOWSKI, Pawel, DUBIEL, Adam