Juniorzy

Aktualizacja dn.09.03.2019r.

Kobiety

Lp Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Klub Klasa Trener
1 Aleksandra Polańska 2000 076/14 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GOS Raszyn, adres: 05-090 Raszyn ul.Sportowa 30 II/16 Szymon Rutkowski
2 Aleksandra Juc 2001 074/14 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MANTA Warszawa Włochy, adres: 02-172 Warszawa ul.Gładka 18 II/15 Filip Barański
3 Julia Chmielewska 2002 039/14 - Mokotowski Uczniowski Klub Pływacki WARSZAWIANKA-WODNY PARK, adres: 02-511 Warszawa ul.Merliniego 4 II/16 Rudnik Michał
4 Aleksandra Cieplak 2001 032/14 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OLIMPIC Warka, adres: 05-660 Warka ul.Zawadzkiego 5 II/15 Piotr Witan
5 Alicja Kaczorowska 2004 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/14 Łukasz Drynkowski
6 Zuzanna Herasimowicz 2002 001/14 - Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa, adres: 01-813 Warszawa ul.Marymoncka 34 II Certa Maciej
7 Weronika Pichola 2003 064/14 - Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy PIASECZNO, adres: 05-500 Piaseczno ul.Geodetów 176 II/16 Turczyński Gabriel
8 Klaudia Tarasiewicz 2004 095/14 - Uczniowski Klub Pływacki POLONIA WARSZAWA, 00-232 Warszawa ul. Ciasna 13 II/14 Piotr Piotrowski
9 Julia Mizik 2004 074/14 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MANTA Warszawa Włochy, adres: 02-172 Warszawa ul.Gładka 18 II/14 Filip Barański
10 Karolina Potiopa 2004 062/14 - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy OCHOTA, adres: 02-396 Warszawa ul.Geodetów 1 II/14 Kotulski Marek
11 Gabriela Herbreden 2003 052/14 - GIM 92 Ursynów, adres: 02-787 Warszawa ul.Koncertowa 4 II/15 Marcin Grzejda
12 Martyna Jabłońska 2003 064/14 - Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy PIASECZNO, adres: 05-500 Piaseczno ul.Geodetów 176 II/15 Gabriel Turczyński
13 Nina Kawka 2003 052/14 - GIM 92 Ursynów, adres: 02-787 Warszawa ul.Koncertowa 4 II/15 Marcin Grzejda
14 Maja Nowak 2003 001/14 - Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa, adres: 01-813 Warszawa ul.Marymoncka 34 II/15 Certa Maciej
15 Julia Ziemacka 2003 056/14 - Integracyjny Klub Sportowy MUSZELKA, adres: 03-329 Warszawa ul.Balkonowa 2/4 II/15 Grzegorz Olęcki
16 Alicja Pakuła 2002 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/16 Łukasz Drynkowski
17 Magdalena Kowalska 2004 024/14 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PIĄTKA adres: 07-410 Ostrołęka ul.Celulozowa 6/53 II/16
18 Magdalena Włodarkiewicz 2003 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/17 Drynkowski Łukasz

Kobiety - rezerwowi

Brak danych

Męzczyźni

Lp Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Klub Klasa Trener
1 Hubert Szabłowski 2000 039/14 - Mokotowski Uczniowski Klub Pływacki WARSZAWIANKA-WODNY PARK, adres: 02-511 Warszawa ul.Merliniego 4 M Michał Rudnik
2 Stanisław Żołądź 2003 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/15 Paweł Wołkow
3 Bartosz Antczak 2003 009/14 - Miejski Klub Sportowy Polonia Warszawa adres: 00-206 Warszawa ul.Konwiktorska 6 II/17 Piotrowski Piotr
4 Hubert Gdaniec 2004 052/14 - GIM 92 Ursynów, adres: 02-787 Warszawa ul.Koncertowa 4 II/16 Grzejda Marcin
5 Jakub Smoliński 2000 098/14 - Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Sportowy FENIX Ożarów Mazowiecki, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki ul. Szkolna 2 II/15 Marek Wyrębkowski
6 Bartosz Pająk 2001 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/16 Paweł Wołkow
7 Adrian Krzywnicki 2001 015/14 - Międzyszkolny Pływacki Klub Sportowy ORKA Ciechanów, adres: 06-400 Ciechanów ul.17 Stycznia 60B II/15 Zbigniew Grochowski
8 Szymon Pytlarczyk 2000 039/14 - Mokotowski Uczniowski Klub Pływacki WARSZAWIANKA-WODNY PARK, adres: 02-511 Warszawa ul.Merliniego 4 I Rudnik Michał
9 Amadeusz Knop 2004 052/14 - GIM 92 Ursynów, adres: 02-787 Warszawa ul.Koncertowa 4 II/16 Grzejda Marcin
10 Bartosz Linard 2004 037/14 - Integracyjny Klub Sportowy KONSTANCIN, adres: 05-520 Konstancin-Jeziorna ul.Gąsiorowskiego 12/14 II/16 Golon Krzysztof
11 Ksawery Masiuk 2004 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/16 Drynkowski Łukasz
12 Antoni Koronkiewicz 2004 098/14 - Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Sportowy FENIX Ożarów Mazowiecki, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki ul. Szkolna 2 II/14 Marek Wyrębkowski
13 Paweł Uryniuk 2003 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/15 Paweł Wołkow
14 Maciej Konarski 2004 084/14 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy WAWER, adres: 04-817 Warszawa ul.Kwitnącej Akacji 61 II/14 Maciej Skorulski
15 Krzysztof Chmielewski 2004 056/14 - Integracyjny Klub Sportowy MUSZELKA, adres: 03-329 Warszawa ul.Balkonowa 2/4 II/14 Grzegorz Olędzki
16 Aleksander Walenciak 2002 077/14 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy V Łomianki, adres: 05-092 Łomianki ul.Staszica 2 II/17 Kacer Maciej
17 Michał Chmielewski 2004 056/14 - Integracyjny Klub Sportowy MUSZELKA, adres: 03-329 Warszawa ul.Balkonowa 2/4 II/14 Grzegorz Olędzki
18 Oliwier Sieczek 2004 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/14 Łukasz Drynkowski
19 Jan Gąstał 2003 039/14 - Mokotowski Uczniowski Klub Pływacki WARSZAWIANKA-WODNY PARK, adres: 02-511 Warszawa ul.Merliniego 4 II/15 Michał Rudnik
20 Wiktor Ćwiek 2003 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/15 Łukasz Drynkowski
21 Marcel Tarasiewicz 2004 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/16 Drynkowski Łukasz
22 Radosław Rodkiewicz 2003 056/14 - Integracyjny Klub Sportowy MUSZELKA, adres: 03-329 Warszawa ul.Balkonowa 2/4 II/17 Olędzki Grzegorz
23 Bruno Kaźmierczak 2002 011/14 - Gminny Ośrodek Sportu Raszyn, adres: 05-090 Raszyn ul.Sportowa 30 (przekształcenie w UKS GOS Raszyn) II/16 Szymon Rutkowski
24 Rafał Słowik 2000 051/04 - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany, adres: 01-957 Warszawa ul.Szegedyńska 11 II/17 Paweł Wołkow

Męzczyźni - rezerwowi

Brak danych