| 1 | | SOBÓTKA Oliwia | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 27.95 | |
| 2 | | MATOWICKA Maja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 28.73 | |
| 3 | | JEŻEWSKA Blanka | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 28.85 | |
| 4 | | BOGUCKA Maria | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 29.08 | |
| 5 | | ROKICKA Gabriela | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 29.14 | |
| 6 | | SADOWSKA Zofia | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 29.37 | |
| 7 | | KOKOSZKA Paulina | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 29.38 | |
| 8 | | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | 11 | Buks | 29.46 | |
| 9 | | GAJEWSKA Karolina | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 30.12 | |
| 10 | | NIZIO Kamila | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 30.31 | |
| 11 | | KOSMALA Pola | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 30.46 | |
| 12 | | NIEDZIŃSKA Bianka | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 30.60 | |
| 13 | | ZWARDOŃ Aleksandra | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 30.61 | |
| 14 | | CZECHMAŃSKA Antonina | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 30.63 | |
| 15 | | SADOWSKA Zuzanna | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 30.84 | |
| 16 | | BERNAT Natalia | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 30.86 | |
| 17 | | GŁUCHOWSKA Ewa | 11 | Buks | 31.04 | |
| 18 | | MARCINIAK Natalia | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 31.23 | |
| 19 | | GERASIMOVA Nicole | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 31.33 | |
| 20 | | CZERNIGA Agata | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 31.81 | |
| 21 | | MENTEL Kinga | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 31.81 | |
| 22 | | KANCLERZ Maja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 31.85 | |
| 23 | | JAROS Barbara | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 31.89 | |
| 24 | | JANGAS Zofia | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 32.06 | |
| 25 | | PETRUK Polina | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 32.12 | |
| 26 | | KASIŃSKA Michalina | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 32.32 | |
| 27 | | SZYMCZYK Joanna | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 32.34 | |
| 28 | | SZCZEŚNIEWSKA Maja | 11 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 32.35 | |
| 29 | | BOROWIEC Antonina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 32.56 | |
| 30 | | WIĘCEK Alicja | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 32.57 | |
| 31 | | POLSAKOVA Nina | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 32.70 | |
| 32 | | OTULAK Julia | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 32.76 | |
| 33 | | STREFNER Laura | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 32.79 | |
| 34 | | MATUZEWICZ Lena | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 32.85 | |
| 35 | | MISSALA Róża | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 32.86 | |
| 36 | | KRAJEWSKA Maja | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 32.87 | |
| 37 | | ŁĄTKOWSKA Livia | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 33.15 | |
| 38 | | BORUCKA Hanna | 10 | Buks | 33.16 | |
| 39 | | LACH Maria | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 33.22 | |
| 40 | | SOBIECH Maria | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 33.22 | |
| 41 | | SZERSZENOWICZ Natalia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 33.45 | |
| 42 | | CIEŚLIKOWSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 33.72 | |
| 43 | | DĄBROWSKA Anna | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 33.80 | |
| 44 | | NIESŁUCHOWSKA Gabriela | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 33.91 | |
| 45 | | FEDOROWICZ Łucja | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 34.17 | |
| 46 | | RZĄSA Antonina | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 34.51 | |
| 47 | | CIEŚLAK Helena | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 34.56 | |
| 48 | | SERAFIN Michalina | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 34.61 | |
| 49 | | STEFAŃCZYK Zofia | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 34.70 | |
| 50 | | ROKICKA Alicja | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 34.76 | |
| 51 | | GRZONEK Helena | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 34.88 | |
| 52 | | RAIYATI Roxana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 35.14 | |
| 53 | | KOWALCZUK Julia | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.18 | |
| 54 | | DOROZ Stella | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 35.24 | |
| 55 | | WIKALIŃSKA Maria | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 35.26 | |
| 56 | | SYPEREK Zofia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 35.30 | |
| 57 | | MOROZOWICZ Nadia | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 35.30 | |
| 58 | | SZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.34 | |
| 59 | | SZCZEŚNIAK Zofia | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 35.55 | |
| 60 | | BIS Kaja | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.82 | |
| 61 | | KOBIAŁKA Wiktoria | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 36.07 | |
| 62 | | MALASZEWSKA Maja | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 36.08 | |
| 63 | | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Zofia | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 36.48 | |
| 64 | | GERC Jagoda | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 36.61 | |
| 65 | | KRYNICKA Julia | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 36.62 | |
| 66 | | GRABIA Michalina | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 36.72 | |
| 67 | | GAŁASZEWSKA Ewa | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 36.80 | |
| 68 | | STANISZEWSKA Patrycja | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 36.87 | |
| 69 | | ATŁAS Alicja | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 37.07 | |
| 70 | | IWAŃSKA Wiktoria | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 37.19 | |
| 71 | | SOCHA Gabriela | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | 37.19 | |
| 72 | | STARZEC Michalina | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 37.41 | |
| 73 | | NOWAŃSKA Klara | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 37.45 | |
| 74 | | SOKOŁOWSKA Marta | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 37.54 | |
| 75 | | WIEWIÓRKA Patrycja | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 37.61 | |
| 76 | | KLIBER Hanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 37.67 | |
| 77 | | KOBUS Hanna | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 37.68 | |
| 78 | | BULENDA Liliana | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 37.82 | |
| 79 | | ZEMAN Antonina | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 38.02 | |
| 80 | | SZYMANIAK Alicja | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 38.15 | |
| 81 | | PIĘTAK Pola | 11 | Buks | 38.23 | |
| 82 | | DANISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 38.65 | |
| 83 | | RZEPKA Maja | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 38.71 | |
| 84 | | KWAŚNIEWSKA Emilia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 38.83 | |
| 85 | | BEMOWSKA Marianna | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 39.46 | |
| 86 | | PIĄTKOWSKA Natalia | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 40.16 | |
| 87 | | KURIATA Nina | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 40.76 | |
| 88 | | ROMANOWSKA Maria | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 40.88 | |
| 89 | | ŁANTOWSKA Julia | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 41.47 | |
| 90 | | WIECZOREK Hanna | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 41.56 | |
| 91 | | BORUC Helena | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 41.71 | |
| 92 | | WITTBRODT Alicja | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 41.72 | |
| 93 | | ZAGOŻDŻON Alicja | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 42.91 | |
| 94 | | STRYJEK Sonia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 43.92 | |
| 95 | | PACHECKA Zofia | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 44.01 | |
| 96 | | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 44.06 | |
| 97 | | GROCHOWSKA Julia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 44.09 | |
| 98 | | MIAŁKOWSKA Helena | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 44.48 | |
| 99 | | KOSIM Małgorzata | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 46.06 | |
| 100 | | RZEWUSKA Marcelina | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 46.14 | |
| 101 | | BORMAN Weronika | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 48.52 | |
| 102 | | KOZERSKA Antonina | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 48.62 | |
| 103 | | CHMIELECKA Zoja | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 48.78 | |
| 104 | | ANTONIEWICZ Lena | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 48.80 | |
| 105 | | SZULC Klara | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 50.65 | |
| 106 | | SZCZECHURA Malina | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 54.84 | |
| 107 | | SZAFRAŃSKA Adrianna | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 108 | | CEGIELKA Hanna | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 109 | | BACHURA Hanna | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 110 | | ROGUSKA Alicja | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 111 | | PACYK Alexandra | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 112 | | KRAJEWSKA Julia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 113 | | GADOWSKA Monika | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 114 | | RYSZKOWSKA Alicja | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 115 | | STRZELAK Hanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 116 | | FRANEK Maja | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 117 | | ŻERNICKA Lena | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 118 | | KOTRUCHOW Liliana | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | NT | |
| 119 | | KOBUS Paulina | 11 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | NT | |
| 120 | | OPALA Alicja | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 121 | | OSYPIUK Maria | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 122 | | ROSIŃSKA Jagoda | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 123 | | BARTOSZEWSKA Sylwia | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 124 | | GRABIA Kalina | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 125 | | GOMUŁKA Pola | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | POŁOWNIAK Mateusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 26.27 | |
| 2 | | GRZEGORSKI Maciej | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 26.70 | |
| 3 | | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 27.64 | |
| 4 | | TRYDULSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 27.86 | |
| 5 | | MROZIŃSKI Kazimierz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 28.32 | |
| 6 | | PIWOWARSKI Mikołaj | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 28.93 | |
| 7 | | ZUBAKHIN Yevgeniy | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 29.07 | |
| 8 | | ANTOSIK Błażej | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 29.09 | |
| 9 | | UGORSKI Hubert | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 29.12 | |
| 10 | | KULIK Konstanty | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 29.22 | |
| 11 | | MAJEWSKI Nikodem | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 29.63 | |
| 12 | | STRYCZYŃSKI Szymon | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 29.79 | |
| 13 | | RADŁOWSKI Mariusz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 29.79 | |
| 14 | | SKAWIŃSKI Aleksander | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 29.86 | |
| 15 | | BOGUCKI Jan | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 29.92 | |
| 16 | | LINDNER Filip | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 30.08 | |
| 17 | | BIEGAŃSKI Patryk | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 30.17 | |
| 18 | | PRZYBYTNIAK Simon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 30.27 | |
| 19 | | KUBIAK Cyprian | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 30.38 | |
| 20 | | GRABIŃSKI Tymon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 30.39 | |
| 21 | | PIETRZAK Marcel | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 30.39 | |
| 22 | | DYBALSKI Filip | 10 | Buks | 30.66 | |
| 23 | | SADŁOŃ Ignacy | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 30.95 | |
| 24 | | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Kamil | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 31.13 | |
| 25 | | CHĄCIAK Patryk | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 31.19 | |
| 26 | | DIAKITE Malik | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 31.22 | |
| 27 | | GRABOWSKI Wojciech | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 31.40 | |
| 28 | | BRUSZEWSKI Maksymilian | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 31.47 | |
| 29 | | BIESIADA Antoni | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 31.50 | |
| 30 | | PERKA Ernest | 11 | Buks | 31.69 | |
| 31 | | KACZMAREK Stanisław | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 31.84 | |
| 32 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 31.85 | |
| 33 | | SZYMAŃSKI-ZAKĘPSKI Stanisław | 10 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 31.92 | |
| 34 | | BOJANOWSKI Filip | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 32.03 | |
| 35 | | KARWACKI Mateusz | 11 | Buks | 32.12 | |
| 36 | | SYPEN Maksym | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 32.41 | |
| 37 | | SIDOR Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 32.44 | |
| 38 | | RYMER Jakub | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 32.54 | |
| 39 | | KOMOROWSKI Michał | 11 | Buks | 32.55 | |
| 40 | | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Jakub | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 32.58 | |
| 41 | | KOŚMIDER Albert | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 32.58 | |
| 42 | | KOTŁOWSKI Piotr | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 32.67 | |
| 43 | | TAJANOWICZ Szymon | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 32.71 | |
| 44 | | SPOCZYŃSKI Maciej | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 32.91 | |
| 45 | | MIŁEK Filip | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 32.94 | |
| 46 | | NIEDZIÓŁKA Jakub | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 32.96 | |
| 47 | | PERKA Jan | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 32.98 | |
| 48 | | WARULIK Piotr | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 32.99 | |
| 49 | | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 33.07 | |
| 50 | | GUTOWSKI Radosław | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 33.11 | |
| 51 | | TRYTIAK Dawyd | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 33.16 | |
| 52 | | GUZIAK Igor | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 33.17 | |
| 53 | | SULIMA - SZULMANIEWICZ Jan | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 33.19 | |
| 54 | | SOBCZAK Iwo | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 33.25 | |
| 55 | | JAROSZ Filip | 11 | Buks | 33.32 | |
| 56 | | KUSYK Franciszek | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 33.43 | |
| 57 | | MACKIEWICZ Michał | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 33.43 | |
| 58 | | KLUSEK Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 33.47 | |
| 59 | | GŁÓD Mateusz | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 33.60 | |
| 60 | | DUK Julian | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 33.60 | |
| 61 | | PORZEZIŃSKI Franciszek | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 33.63 | |
| 62 | | MARCZAK Antoni | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 33.69 | |
| 63 | | KRUPA Filip | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 33.70 | |
| 64 | | BALAS Mateusz | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 33.73 | |
| 65 | | NIEMCZYK Patryk | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 33.89 | |
| 66 | | ADAMSKI Mikołaj | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 34.02 | |
| 67 | | TERLECKI Piotr | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 34.03 | |
| 68 | | POTENTAS Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 34.06 | |
| 69 | | BUJAK Tymoteusz | 10 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 34.15 | |
| 70 | | STAŃCZAK Tymoteusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 34.36 | |
| 71 | | BURDA Mateusz | 11 | Buks | 34.52 | |
| 72 | | OCHAŁEK Marcel | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 34.55 | |
| 73 | | SZCZEPANEK Stanisław | 11 | Buks | 34.58 | |
| 74 | | RÓZGA Lucjan | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 34.82 | |
| 75 | | SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 34.83 | |
| 76 | | BOROWY Mateusz | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 34.90 | |
| 77 | | MOĆKO Aleksander | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 35.00 | |
| 78 | | BRONIECKI Oliwier | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 35.06 | |
| 79 | | PIERCHAŁA Aleksander | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 35.16 | |
| 80 | | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 35.23 | |
| 81 | | ŁUKASZEWSKI Maksymilian | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 35.37 | |
| 82 | | PIONTKIEWICZ Marcel | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.55 | |
| 83 | | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 35.59 | |
| 84 | | IWANKOWSKI Norbert | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 35.62 | |
| 85 | | BORKOWSKI Jan | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 35.69 | |
| 86 | | WINKLER Wojciech | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 35.82 | |
| 87 | | JANOWSKI Filip | 11 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 35.83 | |
| 88 | | WRÓBEL Franciszek | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 35.86 | |
| 89 | | KARDAS Tomasz | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 35.94 | |
| 90 | | ORLIŃSKI Jakub | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 35.97 | |
| 91 | | FEDORENKO Tymur | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 36.07 | |
| 92 | | MASEWICZ Krzysztof | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 36.08 | |
| 93 | | ROSA Michał | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 36.39 | |
| 94 | | SULIMA-SZULMANIEWICZ Leon | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 36.40 | |
| 95 | | CYGAN Krzysztof | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 36.44 | |
| 96 | | OSUCH Oskar | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 36.49 | |
| 97 | | DZIERZBICKI Adam | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 36.61 | |
| 98 | | OWCZARCZYK Jan | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 36.63 | |
| 99 | | BALCER Wojciech | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 36.82 | |
| 100 | | KWIECIAK Wojciech | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 36.86 | |
| 101 | | SOBCZYŃSKI Szymon | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 37.04 | |
| 102 | | ŻBIKOWSKI Adam | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 37.07 | |
| 103 | | STAŃCZYK Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 37.13 | |
| 104 | | GRZELAK Leonard | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 37.29 | |
| 105 | | WYSOCKI Krzysztof | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 37.37 | |
| 106 | | ALEKSANDROWICZ Modest | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 37.48 | |
| 107 | | TABOR Aleksander | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 37.48 | |
| 108 | | MAKAREWICZ Damian | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 37.52 | |
| 109 | | JASTRZĘBSKI Oliwier | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 37.56 | |
| 110 | | BŁAŻEJCZYK Mateusz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 37.59 | |
| 111 | | JUSZKO Wiktor | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 37.66 | |
| 112 | | JAGODZIŃSKI Julian | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 37.73 | |
| 113 | | WYSOCZAŃSKI Ryszard | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 37.82 | |
| 114 | | BOGUCKI Adrian | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 37.84 | |
| 115 | | IZDEBSKI Piotr | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 37.87 | |
| 116 | | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 37.88 | |
| 117 | | LENARD Olaf | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 38.31 | |
| 118 | | STAWICKI Jan | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 38.80 | |
| 119 | | NIEZBECKI Mateusz | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 38.82 | |
| 120 | | NAWROCKI Leonard | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 38.82 | |
| 121 | | FRANKOWSKI Iwo | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 39.06 | |
| 122 | | MACIOCH Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 39.12 | |
| 123 | | WYSOCZAŃSKI Aleksander | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 39.34 | |
| 124 | | LESIAK Wiktor | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 39.37 | |
| 125 | | MARSZAŁ Dominik | 11 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 39.41 | |
| 126 | | ORNAT Oskar | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 39.46 | |
| 127 | | SOBCZYŃSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 39.64 | |
| 128 | | MOLAK Sebastian | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 39.99 | |
| 129 | | DZIERŻYKRAJ - STOKALSKI Ignacy | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 40.02 | |
| 130 | | WALECKI Krzysztof | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 40.07 | |
| 131 | | RÓG Wiktor | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 40.21 | |
| 132 | | FIJOŁEK Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 41.45 | |
| 133 | | DELUGA Władysław | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 42.21 | |
| 134 | | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 42.37 | |
| 135 | | PORAY-ZBROŻEK Mikołaj | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 42.51 | |
| 136 | | OLEJNICZAK Jan | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 42.52 | |
| 137 | | GREGORCZYK Wojciech | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 43.16 | |
| 138 | | SIAMA Franciszek | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 43.33 | |
| 139 | | DOŁOWY Hubert | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 44.33 | |
| 140 | | SZCZECHURA Eryk | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 44.56 | |
| 141 | | KOSEWSKI Aleksander | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 45.26 | |
| 142 | | PTASIŃSKI Robert | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 46.09 | |
| 143 | | TYBURCY Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 47.22 | |
| 144 | | KAMIŃSKI Maksymilian | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 48.88 | |
| 145 | | MAJKUT Jeremi | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 50.76 | |
| 146 | | KRYNKE Borys | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 51.03 | |
| 147 | | FRĄTCZAK Antoni | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 51.32 | |
| 148 | | POMYKAŁA Jan | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 52.94 | |
| 149 | | ORACZ Jan | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 150 | | FILIPEK Alan | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 151 | | PACHLA Franciszek | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 152 | | WĘGIEŁEK Piotr | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 153 | | WĄSIŃSKI Dominik | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 154 | | SIEMBIDA Igor | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 155 | | MICUŁA Oskar | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 156 | | HURY Michał | 11 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | NT | |
| 157 | | ANDRZEJUK Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 158 | | BAJER Igor | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 159 | | TOLAK Tymoteusz | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 160 | | KLIMKOWSKI Igor | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 161 | | KURPIAS Mateusz | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 162 | | STARCZEWSKI Oskar | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 163 | | ŚWIĘTEK Tymon | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 164 | | ONYSKO Arsen | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 165 | | PIEŃKOWSKI Adam | 11 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | NT | |
| 166 | | ŁYDZIŃSKI Ksawery | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 167 | | PAWLIK Robert | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 168 | | WARDECKI Ryszard | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 169 | | BODUEN Ian | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | NT | |
| 170 | | BRAJCZEWSKI Filip | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 171 | | CHLIPAŁA Szymon | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 172 | | FLISIUK Michał | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 173 | | STRZELCZYK Jędrzej | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 174 | | BEDNARSKI Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 175 | | KOCHNOWICZ Mikołaj | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 176 | | CISZEWSKI Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 177 | | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 178 | | GRONCZEWSKI Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 179 | | KOSSOWSKI Filip | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 180 | | MILEWSKI Maurycy | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 181 | | NOGAJ Bernard | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 182 | | DYMEK Mateusz | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 1 | | KOPP Zuzanna | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:19.26 | |
| 2 | | RACHWALIK Wiktoria | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:19.70 | |
| 3 | | KOWALSKA-FRĄCZYK Zofia | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:20.24 | |
| 4 | | WYSOKIŃSKA Emilia | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:20.73 | |
| 5 | | RUCZKOWSKA Maria | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:21.31 | |
| 6 | | PRZYWARA Laura | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:22.50 | |
| 7 | | SOBCZAK Małgorzata | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:23.48 | |
| 8 | | CIBOROWSKA Anna | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:25.26 | |
| 9 | | ŁYSIUK Lidia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:25.79 | |
| 10 | | HANDZLIK Aleksandra | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:26.40 | |
| 11 | | SZPAKIEWICZ Bianka | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:26.60 | |
| 12 | | ZIĘBA Berenika | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:26.73 | |
| 13 | | SOLIS Zuzanna | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:26.74 | |
| 14 | | ZIELINSKA Wiktoria | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 1:26.95 | |
| 15 | | KURPIEL Maja | 11 | Buks | 1:27.14 | |
| 16 | | PETRUK Polina | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 1:27.72 | |
| 17 | | SADOWSKA Zuzanna | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:28.07 | |
| 18 | | JANGAS Zofia | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:28.98 | |
| 19 | | TRAUTZEL Matylda | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:29.46 | |
| 20 | | DAMIĘCKA Blanka | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:29.76 | |
| 21 | | POCHWALSKA Zuzanna | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:30.15 | |
| 22 | | RADEVIĆ Marija | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:30.43 | |
| 23 | | KRYSTMAN Kaja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:30.85 | |
| 24 | | CZAJKOWSKA Maya | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:32.07 | |
| 25 | | SZERSZEŃ -NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Zofia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:32.12 | |
| 26 | | GDAWIEC Anda | 11 | Buks | 1:32.36 | |
| 27 | | OSADCZUK Laura | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 1:32.87 | |
| 28 | | BUDZISZEWSKA Nelly | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:34.52 | |
| 29 | | KRAJEWSKA Maja | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:35.00 | |
| 30 | | ABRAMCZYK Zuzanna | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:35.10 | |
| 31 | | GERC Jagoda | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:35.20 | |
| 32 | | SYPEREK Zofia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:37.41 | |
| 33 | | WIĘCKOWSKA Maja | 10 | Buks | 1:37.85 | |
| 34 | | KĄKOLECKA Karolina | 11 | Buks | 1:37.91 | |
| 35 | | ŚMIECIŃSKA Anna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:38.89 | |
| 36 | | GRABIA Michalina | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:39.82 | |
| 37 | | STARZEC Michalina | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:40.11 | |
| 38 | | ROMANOWSKA Maria | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:41.54 | |
| 39 | | MISSALA Róża | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:41.58 | |
| 40 | | SZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:42.06 | |
| 41 | | KLIBER Hanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:42.48 | |
| 42 | | SOCHA Gabriela | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:43.41 | |
| 43 | | WITTBRODT Alicja | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 1:46.03 | |
| 44 | | GAŁASZEWSKA Ewa | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:46.50 | |
| 45 | | FRANEK Maja | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:48.35 | |
| 46 | | PACHECKA Zofia | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:48.35 | |
| 47 | | MAJCHER Natalia | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:48.46 | |
| 48 | | PIĄTKOWSKA Natalia | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:48.77 | |
| 49 | | PIĘTAK Pola | 11 | Buks | 1:49.48 | |
| 50 | | ANTONIEWICZ Lena | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:49.60 | |
| 51 | | RYMARZ Jagoda | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:49.64 | |
| 52 | | OPALA Alicja | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:49.70 | |
| 53 | | MIAŁKOWSKA Helena | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:50.97 | |
| 54 | | KOZERSKA Antonina | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:51.19 | |
| 55 | | CHODOROWSKA Olga | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:51.78 | |
| 56 | | KOSIM Małgorzata | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:55.38 | |
| 57 | | SZCZECHURA Malina | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:57.84 | |
| 58 | | KALISZEWSKA Helena | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:58.71 | |
| 59 | | SZULC Klara | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:02.07 | |
| 60 | | STRYJEK Sonia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 2:03.62 | |
| 61 | | SZAFRAŃSKA Adrianna | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 62 | | ZYDROŃ Wiktoria | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 63 | | ANCELEWSKA Patrycja | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 64 | | BEMOWSKA Marianna | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | NT | |
| 65 | | KRYNICKA Julia | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | NT | |
| 66 | | SOKOŁOWSKA Marta | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 67 | | ROSIŃSKA Jagoda | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 1 | | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:14.26 | |
| 2 | | YAROSHENKO Alexander | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:14.31 | |
| 3 | | STAMATEL Goran | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:14.37 | |
| 4 | | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:16.87 | |
| 5 | | SIEMASZKO Leon | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:17.06 | |
| 6 | | WĘGRODZKI Witold | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:18.66 | |
| 7 | | POLKOWSKI PNIEWSKI Kacper | 11 | Buks | 1:19.11 | |
| 8 | | DUDKOWSKI Tymoteusz | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:19.77 | |
| 9 | | URBANEK Damian | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:20.47 | |
| 10 | | WIETESKA Nikodem | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:21.08 | |
| 11 | | PRZYBYTNIAK Simon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:21.38 | |
| 12 | | ŻĘGOTA Borys | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:21.61 | |
| 13 | | JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:21.62 | |
| 14 | | YARUI Kiril | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:21.92 | |
| 15 | | DRZYMKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:22.74 | |
| 16 | | WŁODKOWSKI Bartosz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:24.51 | |
| 17 | | PERKA Jan | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:24.72 | |
| 18 | | KUBIAK Cyprian | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:24.80 | |
| 19 | | GUTOWSKI Radosław | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 1:26.20 | |
| 20 | | OLSZEWSKI Wojciech | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:26.21 | |
| 21 | | SZYMAŃSKI-ZAKĘPSKI Stanisław | 10 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 1:27.74 | |
| 22 | | GRZELAK Leonard | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:28.42 | |
| 23 | | DZIENISZEWSKI Leon | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:29.06 | |
| 24 | | BURZA Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:29.20 | |
| 25 | | KANIEWSKI Szymon | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:30.18 | |
| 26 | | PORZEZIŃSKI Franciszek | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:30.45 | |
| 27 | | ADAMSKI Mikołaj | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:30.54 | |
| 28 | | NIEDZIÓŁKA Jakub | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:30.77 | |
| 29 | | POPŁAWSKI Filip | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:31.64 | |
| 30 | | KOMOROWSKI Michał | 11 | Buks | 1:31.96 | |
| 31 | | KACZMAREK Stanisław | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:32.02 | |
| 32 | | ZAMIARA Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:32.28 | |
| 33 | | PSODA Filip | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:32.32 | |
| 34 | | MOLAK Sebastian | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:33.35 | |
| 35 | | RATAJSKI Maciej | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:33.85 | |
| 36 | | BOJANOWSKI Filip | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:35.43 | |
| 37 | | SOBCZAK Iwo | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:35.86 | |
| 38 | | KAMIŃSKI Ignacy | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:37.47 | |
| 39 | | MASEWICZ Krzysztof | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:38.49 | |
| 40 | | WARDECKI Ryszard | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:39.84 | |
| 41 | | KRĘGIEL Marcin | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:39.90 | |
| 42 | | LESIAK Wiktor | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:41.55 | |
| 43 | | JAGODZIŃSKI Julian | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:41.86 | |
| 44 | | ŻBIKOWSKI Adam | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:45.00 | |
| 45 | | PIECHOWICZ Andrzej | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:45.40 | |
| 46 | | CISZEWSKI Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:45.53 | |
| 47 | | WYSOCKI Krzysztof | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:45.77 | |
| 48 | | CYGAN Krzysztof | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 1:46.91 | |
| 49 | | SULIMA-SZULMANIEWICZ Leon | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:47.05 | |
| 50 | | STAWICKI Jan | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:47.79 | |
| 51 | | SZCZEŚNIAK Antoni | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:47.92 | |
| 52 | | BOGUCKI Adrian | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 1:48.38 | |
| 53 | | OLEJNICZAK Jan | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:49.04 | |
| 54 | | ŁUKASZEWSKI Maksymilian | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 1:50.16 | |
| 55 | | DZIERŻYKRAJ - STOKALSKI Ignacy | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:50.37 | |
| 56 | | RÓG Wiktor | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:50.96 | |
| 57 | | MARCZEWSKI Jerzy | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:51.82 | |
| 58 | | BEDNARSKI Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:53.11 | |
| 59 | | JASTRZĘBSKI Maciej | 11 | Buks | 1:54.03 | |
| 60 | | MACIOCH Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:55.48 | |
| 61 | | DOŁOWY Hubert | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:55.93 | |
| 62 | | TYBURCY Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:58.04 | |
| 63 | | JOBDA Adam | 11 | Buks | 1:58.83 | |
| 64 | | KOSSOWSKI Filip | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:07.31 | |
| 65 | | KOSEWSKI Aleksander | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 66 | | SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 67 | | HURY Michał | 11 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | NT | |
| 68 | | POMYKAŁA Jan | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 69 | | MAKAREWICZ Damian | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 70 | | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 71 | | MILEWSKI Maurycy | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | JEŻEWSKA Blanka | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 32.49 | |
| 2 | | STANISŁAWIUK Maja | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 33.36 | |
| 3 | | GOŁUB Karolina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 34.02 | |
| 4 | | NIEDZIŃSKA Bianka | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 34.30 | |
| 5 | | MARKOWSKA Pola | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 34.41 | |
| 6 | | KANCLERZ Maja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 34.87 | |
| 7 | | KOSMALA Pola | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.46 | |
| 8 | | KANIEWSKA Lena | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 35.61 | |
| 9 | | RZĄSA Amelia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 35.70 | |
| 10 | | BARCIŃSKA Ida | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 35.97 | |
| 11 | | IZDEBSKA Zuzanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 36.20 | |
| 12 | | CIEŚLAK Antonina | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 36.25 | |
| 13 | | SZCZERBA Sonia | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 36.27 | |
| 14 | | BOŁDAK Natasza | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 36.28 | |
| 15 | | BERNAT Natalia | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 36.61 | |
| 16 | | RADEVIĆ Marija | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 36.94 | |
| 17 | | JAŃCZUK Klara | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 37.18 | |
| 18 | | STREFNER Laura | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 37.28 | |
| 19 | | JAROS Barbara | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 37.61 | |
| 20 | | BORUCKA Hanna | 10 | Buks | 38.10 | |
| 21 | | WIĘCEK Alicja | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 38.21 | |
| 22 | | SZERSZENOWICZ Natalia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 38.36 | |
| 23 | | TSOKH Milena | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 38.37 | |
| 24 | | ŁĄTKOWSKA Livia | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 39.27 | |
| 25 | | MŁYNARZ Urszula | 10 | Buks | 39.56 | |
| 26 | | MAŁKIEWICZ Martyna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 39.66 | |
| 27 | | STANISZEWSKA Patrycja | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 39.78 | |
| 28 | | RAIYATI Roxana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 40.03 | |
| 29 | | ROSZCZYK Kamila | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 40.09 | |
| 30 | | KOWALCZUK Julia | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 40.12 | |
| 31 | | GERASIMOVA Nicole | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 40.15 | |
| 32 | | FEDOROWICZ Łucja | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 40.40 | |
| 33 | | WOJDAK Emilia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 40.61 | |
| 34 | | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Zofia | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 40.69 | |
| 35 | | PŁOSKONKA Liliana | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 40.70 | |
| 36 | | PAPLIŃSKA Marianna | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 40.71 | |
| 37 | | KWACZEK Maria | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 40.81 | |
| 38 | | DĄBROWSKA Anna | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 40.94 | |
| 39 | | SZCZEŚNIEWSKA Maja | 11 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 41.10 | |
| 40 | | KOBIAŁKA Wiktoria | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 41.51 | |
| 41 | | KABAŁA Marta | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 42.34 | |
| 42 | | ROKICKA Alicja | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 43.05 | |
| 43 | | WIEWIÓRKA Patrycja | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 43.65 | |
| 44 | | CIEŚLAK Helena | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 43.94 | |
| 45 | | KOBUS Hanna | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 45.68 | |
| 46 | | NOWAŃSKA Klara | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 45.92 | |
| 47 | | GADOWSKA Monika | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 46.06 | |
| 48 | | BORUC Helena | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 46.73 | |
| 49 | | BULENDA Liliana | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 47.69 | |
| 50 | | KOBUS Paulina | 11 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 47.79 | |
| 51 | | MENCHETTI Cristina | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 48.12 | |
| 52 | | BRZEZIŃSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 48.45 | |
| 53 | | BORMAN Weronika | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 50.76 | |
| 54 | | MAJCHER Natalia | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 50.86 | |
| 55 | | ZAGOŻDŻON Alicja | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 51.49 | |
| 56 | | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 52.53 | |
| 57 | | RZEWUSKA Marcelina | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 52.79 | |
| 58 | | BARTOSZEWSKA Sylwia | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 54.10 | |
| 59 | | CEGIELKA Hanna | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 60 | | BACHURA Hanna | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 61 | | ROGUSKA Alicja | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 62 | | PACYK Alexandra | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 63 | | GROCHOWSKA Julia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 64 | | KWAŚNIEWSKA Emilia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 65 | | MAZURKIEWICZ Michalina | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 66 | | MALASZEWSKA Maja | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 67 | | RYSZKOWSKA Alicja | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 68 | | BOGUCKA Maria | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 69 | | STRZELAK Hanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 70 | | OSYPIUK Maria | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 71 | | WIECZOREK Hanna | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 72 | | GOMUŁKA Pola | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 73 | | SERAFIN Michalina | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 74 | | RZEPKA Maja | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 75 | | RYMARZ Jagoda | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 76 | | MACIEJOWSKA Marcelina | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 1 | | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 29.98 | |
| 2 | | UGORSKI Hubert | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 30.96 | |
| 3 | | MAJEWSKI Dawid | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 31.69 | |
| 4 | | JARGAS Aron | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 32.23 | |
| 5 | | ZUBAKHIN Yevgeniy | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 32.27 | |
| 6 | | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 32.37 | |
| 7 | | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 32.56 | |
| 8 | | DAWIDOWICZ Konrad | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 33.00 | |
| 9 | | SUSKA Sebastian | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 33.82 | |
| 10 | | DYBALSKI Filip | 10 | Buks | 33.83 | |
| 11 | | ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 33.91 | |
| 12 | | LINDNER Filip | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 34.37 | |
| 13 | | MILEWSKI Jan | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 34.85 | |
| 14 | | WITKOWSKI Marcel | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 34.88 | |
| 15 | | BIEGAŃSKI Patryk | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 34.96 | |
| 16 | | BOGUCKI Jan | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.04 | |
| 17 | | GRABIŃSKI Tymon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.08 | |
| 18 | | KARWACKI Mateusz | 11 | Buks | 35.09 | |
| 19 | | MROZIŃSKI Kazimierz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 35.48 | |
| 20 | | GRAF Tymon | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 36.01 | |
| 21 | | RADŁOWSKI Mariusz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 36.43 | |
| 22 | | SUSLIK Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 36.63 | |
| 23 | | DĄBROWSKI Leonard | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 36.75 | |
| 24 | | NIEMCZYK Patryk | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 36.79 | |
| 25 | | KURPIAS Mateusz | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 36.79 | |
| 26 | | GRABISZEWSKI Tymon | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 36.81 | |
| 27 | | PIETRZAK Marcel | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 37.25 | |
| 28 | | SPOCZYŃSKI Maciej | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 37.31 | |
| 29 | | WĄSIŃSKI Dominik | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 37.38 | |
| 30 | | BUJAK Tymoteusz | 10 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 37.90 | |
| 31 | | BEDYŃSKI Jakub | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 38.01 | |
| 32 | | DZIURLA Kajetan | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 38.08 | |
| 33 | | SYPEN Maksym | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 38.56 | |
| 34 | | STAŃCZAK Tymoteusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 39.48 | |
| 35 | | GŁÓD Mateusz | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 39.84 | |
| 36 | | PIONTKIEWICZ Marcel | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 40.29 | |
| 37 | | BOROWY Mateusz | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 40.50 | |
| 38 | | KOTŁOWSKI Piotr | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 40.68 | |
| 39 | | MIŁEK Filip | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 41.08 | |
| 40 | | BURZA Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 41.21 | |
| 41 | | TERLECKI Piotr | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 41.72 | |
| 42 | | ORLIŃSKI Jakub | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 41.81 | |
| 43 | | JANOWSKI Filip | 11 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 42.49 | |
| 44 | | DUK Julian | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 42.73 | |
| 45 | | WINKLER Wojciech | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 43.39 | |
| 46 | | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Kamil | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 43.75 | |
| 47 | | STĘCLIK Jan | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 43.75 | |
| 48 | | JASTRZĘBSKI Oliwier | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 44.45 | |
| 49 | | BODUEN Ian | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 44.75 | |
| 50 | | BURDA Mateusz | 11 | Buks | 45.12 | |
| 51 | | KUZNETSOV Denis | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 45.26 | |
| 52 | | ŁYDZIŃSKI Ksawery | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | 45.68 | |
| 53 | | IZDEBSKI Piotr | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 45.84 | |
| 54 | | BORKOWSKI Jan | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 45.88 | |
| 55 | | ŁUKASZEWSKI Maksymilian | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 45.89 | |
| 56 | | IWANKOWSKI Norbert | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 46.11 | |
| 57 | | PORAY-ZBROŻEK Mikołaj | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 46.54 | |
| 58 | | SZCZECHURA Eryk | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 46.93 | |
| 59 | | TAJANOWICZ Szymon | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 46.98 | |
| 60 | | FIJOŁEK Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 47.16 | |
| 61 | | GREGORCZYK Wojciech | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 47.42 | |
| 62 | | CYGAN Krzysztof | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 47.46 | |
| 63 | | PAJDZIŃSKI Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 47.60 | |
| 64 | | OLEJNICZAK Jan | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 47.84 | |
| 65 | | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 47.89 | |
| 66 | | LENARD Olaf | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 48.09 | |
| 67 | | BALCER Wojciech | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 48.31 | |
| 68 | | SMOLAREK Stanisław | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 48.50 | |
| 69 | | ALEKSANDROWICZ Modest | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 48.57 | |
| 70 | | FRANKOWSKI Iwo | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 48.81 | |
| 71 | | MARSZAŁ Dominik | 11 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 48.84 | |
| 72 | | BŁAŻEJCZYK Mateusz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 49.29 | |
| 73 | | KAMIŃSKI Maksymilian | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 49.89 | |
| 74 | | MOĆKO Aleksander | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 50.08 | |
| 75 | | SOBCZYŃSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 50.72 | |
| 76 | | PTASIŃSKI Robert | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 51.76 | |
| 77 | | WALECKI Krzysztof | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 52.29 | |
| 78 | | SIAMA Franciszek | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 52.32 | |
| 79 | | DELUGA Władysław | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 52.40 | |
| 80 | | WYSOCZAŃSKI Aleksander | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 52.57 | |
| 81 | | KRYNKE Borys | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 54.21 | |
| 82 | | MAJKUT Jeremi | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 55.96 | |
| 83 | | MARCZEWSKI Jerzy | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 56.45 | |
| 84 | | FRĄTCZAK Antoni | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 59.79 | |
| 85 | | BAJER Igor | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:25.45 | |
| 86 | | ORACZ Jan | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 87 | | FILIPEK Alan | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 88 | | PACHLA Franciszek | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 89 | | WĘGIEŁEK Piotr | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 90 | | OCHAŁEK Marcel | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 91 | | WOŹNIAK Szymon | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 92 | | TABOR Aleksander | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 93 | | JUSZKO Wiktor | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | NT | |
| 94 | | TOLAK Tymoteusz | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 95 | | KLIMKOWSKI Igor | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 96 | | STARCZEWSKI Oskar | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 97 | | SIDOR Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 98 | | ŚWIĘTEK Tymon | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 99 | | NAWROCKI Leonard | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 100 | | ONYSKO Arsen | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 101 | | WĘGRODZKI Witold | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 102 | | PIEŃKOWSKI Adam | 11 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | NT | |
| 103 | | PAWLIK Robert | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 104 | | CISEK Michał | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 105 | | BRAJCZEWSKI Filip | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 106 | | CHLIPAŁA Szymon | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 107 | | STRZELCZYK Jędrzej | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 108 | | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 109 | | KOCHNOWICZ Mikołaj | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 110 | | BRONIECKI Oliwier | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 111 | | KOŚMIDER Albert | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 112 | | GRONCZEWSKI Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 113 | | ORNAT Oskar | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 114 | | STAŃCZYK Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | LEŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:09.97 | |
| 2 | | BORTLISZ Gabriela | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:10.46 | |
| 3 | | RUCZKOWSKA Maria | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:11.54 | |
| 4 | | NEUHORN Diana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:14.07 | |
| 5 | | KOKOSZKA Paulina | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:14.37 | |
| 6 | | KOWALSKA-FRĄCZYK Zofia | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:14.71 | |
| 7 | | HORBATY Antonina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:15.00 | |
| 8 | | ZWARDOŃ Aleksandra | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:15.11 | |
| 9 | | GAJEWSKA Karolina | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:15.80 | |
| 10 | | MARCINIAK Natalia | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:17.43 | |
| 11 | | LACH Maria | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:18.75 | |
| 12 | | POLSAKOVA Nina | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 1:20.98 | |
| 13 | | BOŁDAK Natasza | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:21.87 | |
| 14 | | ONEILL Kiera | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:22.56 | |
| 15 | | RZĄSA Antonina | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:24.05 | |
| 16 | | MROZOWSKA Zofia | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:24.90 | |
| 17 | | CIEŚLIKOWSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:25.72 | |
| 18 | | SOBIECH Maria | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:26.41 | |
| 19 | | SZCZEŚNIAK Zofia | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:27.65 | |
| 20 | | KAMIŃSKA Oliwia | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:29.60 | |
| 21 | | OSADCZUK Laura | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 1:36.59 | |
| 22 | | ZWOLIŃSKA Krystyna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 23 | | ŁYSIUK Karina | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 24 | | TOBOŁA PERTKIEWICZ Zofia | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 1 | | MATOWICKA Maja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 4:53.14 | |
| 2 | | NEUHORN Diana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 4:53.34 | |
| 3 | | ROKICKA Gabriela | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 4:55.91 | |
| 4 | | NIZIO Kamila | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 4:59.33 | |
| 5 | | CZECHMAŃSKA Antonina | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 5:03.82 | |
| 6 | | BARCIŃSKA Ida | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 5:13.15 | |
| 7 | | TOBOŁA PERTKIEWICZ Zofia | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 5:13.84 | |
| 8 | | RZĄSA Amelia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 5:15.88 | |
| 9 | | ZIELINSKA Wiktoria | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 5:17.93 | |
| 10 | | OSICZKO Kaja | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 5:19.29 | |
| 11 | | KWACZEK Maria | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 5:19.44 | |
| 12 | | MOROZOWICZ Nadia | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 5:22.78 | |
| 13 | | ŚMIECIŃSKA Anna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 5:23.53 | |
| 14 | | OTULAK Julia | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 5:30.20 | |
| 15 | | KABAŁA Marta | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 5:30.83 | |
| 16 | | SZCZERBA Sonia | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 5:31.34 | |
| 17 | | ZYCH Martyna | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 5:34.06 | |
| 18 | | KANIEWSKA Lena | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 5:34.73 | |
| 19 | | IWAŃSKA Wiktoria | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 5:37.81 | |
| 20 | | POCHWALSKA Zuzanna | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 5:41.92 | |
| 21 | | KASIŃSKA Michalina | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 5:50.77 | |
| 22 | | KĄKOLECKA Karolina | 11 | Buks | 5:55.59 | |
| 23 | | WIĘCKOWSKA Maja | 10 | Buks | 5:56.62 | |
| 24 | | DANISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 6:11.19 | |
| 25 | | ROSZCZYK Kamila | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 6:20.03 | |
| 26 | | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 27 | | PRZYWARA Laura | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 1 | | DAWIDOWICZ Konrad | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 4:29.07 | |
| 2 | | POŁOWNIAK Mateusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 4:35.61 | |
| 3 | | TRYDULSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 4:36.08 | |
| 4 | | KWIATKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 4:41.17 | |
| 5 | | KUCZMAR Zbigniew | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 4:42.61 | |
| 6 | | OSTASZEWSKI Szymon | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 4:56.46 | |
| 7 | | STRYCZYŃSKI Szymon | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 4:56.64 | |
| 8 | | SKAWIŃSKI Aleksander | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 4:59.52 | |
| 9 | | GRABOWSKI Wojciech | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 5:00.04 | |
| 10 | | MAJEWSKI Dawid | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 5:01.12 | |
| 11 | | DRZYMKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 5:01.47 | |
| 12 | | SZOK Filip | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 5:03.15 | |
| 13 | | KACZMAREK Mikołaj | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 5:04.70 | |
| 14 | | URBANEK Damian | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 5:08.83 | |
| 15 | | DZIENISZEWSKI Leon | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 5:12.22 | |
| 16 | | MILEWSKI Jan | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 5:12.98 | |
| 17 | | PIETRYCH Igor | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 5:13.23 | |
| 18 | | GUZIAK Igor | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 5:16.24 | |
| 19 | | SZYMANEK Marcin | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 5:19.47 | |
| 20 | | SULIMA - SZULMANIEWICZ Jan | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 5:24.99 | |
| 21 | | WŁODKOWSKI Bartosz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 5:28.93 | |
| 22 | | ROSA Michał | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 5:30.88 | |
| 23 | | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 5:33.00 | |
| 24 | | MARCZAK Antoni | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 5:44.42 | |
| 25 | | PIECHOWICZ Andrzej | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 5:46.45 | |
| 26 | | STĘCLIK Jan | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 5:50.76 | |
| 27 | | OWCZARCZYK Jan | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 5:52.45 | |
| 28 | | WIETESKA Nikodem | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 5:54.35 | |
| 29 | | SMOLAREK Stanisław | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 5:56.81 | |
| 30 | | MACKIEWICZ Michał | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 5:56.86 | |
| 31 | | RADOWSKI Robert | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 6:00.24 | |
| 32 | | BEDYŃSKI Jakub | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 33 | | GRABISZEWSKI Tymon | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 1 | | LEŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:10.31 | |
| 2 | | SOBÓTKA Oliwia | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:10.37 | |
| 3 | | BORTLISZ Gabriela | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:10.74 | |
| 4 | | RACHWALIK Wiktoria | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:14.43 | |
| 5 | | GOŁUB Karolina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:14.48 | |
| 6 | | STANISŁAWIUK Maja | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:14.78 | |
| 7 | | NEUHORN Diana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:15.01 | |
| 8 | | KOPP Zuzanna | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:15.81 | |
| 9 | | ŁYSIUK Karina | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:17.65 | |
| 10 | | SADOWSKA Zofia | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:17.83 | |
| 11 | | WYSOKIŃSKA Emilia | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:18.24 | |
| 12 | | SOBCZAK Małgorzata | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:18.67 | |
| 13 | | MARKOWSKA Pola | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:18.85 | |
| 14 | | HORBATY Antonina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:18.88 | |
| 15 | | CIBOROWSKA Anna | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:19.60 | |
| 16 | | SOLIS Zuzanna | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:19.99 | |
| 17 | | ZYDROŃ Wiktoria | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:20.18 | |
| 18 | | ŁYSIUK Lidia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:21.58 | |
| 19 | | CIEŚLAK Antonina | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:22.26 | |
| 20 | | OSICZKO Kaja | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:22.58 | |
| 21 | | WOJDAK Emilia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:23.20 | |
| 22 | | KRYSTMAN Kaja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:23.27 | |
| 23 | | SZPAKIEWICZ Bianka | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:23.42 | |
| 24 | | MENTEL Kinga | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:23.53 | |
| 25 | | BOROWIEC Antonina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:23.91 | |
| 26 | | TSOKH Milena | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:24.11 | |
| 27 | | GŁUCHOWSKA Ewa | 11 | Buks | 1:24.25 | |
| 28 | | MATUZEWICZ Lena | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:24.30 | |
| 29 | | GDAWIEC Anda | 11 | Buks | 1:24.50 | |
| 30 | | KURPIEL Maja | 11 | Buks | 1:24.53 | |
| 31 | | TRAUTZEL Matylda | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:24.78 | |
| 32 | | DAMIĘCKA Blanka | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:25.00 | |
| 33 | | ZWOLIŃSKA Krystyna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:25.93 | |
| 34 | | HANDZLIK Aleksandra | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:26.05 | |
| 35 | | JAŃCZUK Klara | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:26.55 | |
| 36 | | ZIĘBA Berenika | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:27.07 | |
| 37 | | CZERNIGA Agata | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:27.47 | |
| 38 | | SZERSZEŃ -NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Zofia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:27.50 | |
| 39 | | ONEILL Kiera | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:28.08 | |
| 40 | | MROZOWSKA Zofia | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:28.41 | |
| 41 | | BUDZISZEWSKA Nelly | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:28.58 | |
| 42 | | ABRAMCZYK Zuzanna | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:29.53 | |
| 43 | | NIESŁUCHOWSKA Gabriela | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:30.07 | |
| 44 | | STEFAŃCZYK Zofia | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 1:30.18 | |
| 45 | | CZAJKOWSKA Maya | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:30.21 | |
| 46 | | ZYCH Martyna | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:30.57 | |
| 47 | | MŁYNARZ Urszula | 10 | Buks | 1:30.76 | |
| 48 | | SZYMCZYK Joanna | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 1:32.08 | |
| 49 | | MAZURKIEWICZ Michalina | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:33.03 | |
| 50 | | ATŁAS Alicja | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:33.43 | |
| 51 | | MAŁKIEWICZ Martyna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:33.87 | |
| 52 | | WIKALIŃSKA Maria | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:34.48 | |
| 53 | | KRAJEWSKA Julia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:36.45 | |
| 54 | | ZEMAN Antonina | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:36.58 | |
| 55 | | SZYMANIAK Alicja | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:39.23 | |
| 56 | | KAMIŃSKA Oliwia | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:39.34 | |
| 57 | | CHODOROWSKA Olga | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:43.51 | |
| 58 | | MENCHETTI Cristina | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:46.29 | |
| 59 | | KURIATA Nina | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:52.32 | |
| 60 | | ANCELEWSKA Patrycja | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 61 | | ŁANTOWSKA Julia | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 62 | | IZDEBSKA Zuzanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 63 | | ŻERNICKA Lena | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 64 | | KOTRUCHOW Liliana | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | NT | |
| 65 | | PAPLIŃSKA Marianna | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 66 | | GRZONEK Helena | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 67 | | CHMIELECKA Zoja | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 68 | | BRZEZIŃSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 69 | | PŁOSKONKA Liliana | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | ZAWŁOCKI Kajetan | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:06.38 | |
| 2 | | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:07.84 | |
| 3 | | POŁOWNIAK Mateusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:10.11 | |
| 4 | | STAMATEL Goran | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:11.76 | |
| 5 | | YAROSHENKO Alexander | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:11.98 | |
| 6 | | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:12.73 | |
| 7 | | JARGAS Aron | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:13.72 | |
| 8 | | KACZMAREK Mikołaj | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:14.87 | |
| 9 | | SOBCZAK Mateusz | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:16.17 | |
| 10 | | ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:16.57 | |
| 11 | | DUDKOWSKI Tymoteusz | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:18.13 | |
| 12 | | PIWOWARSKI Mikołaj | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:18.24 | |
| 13 | | ANTOSIK Błażej | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:18.90 | |
| 14 | | KANIEWSKI Szymon | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:19.14 | |
| 15 | | BARYCKI Fryderyk | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:20.62 | |
| 16 | | SUSLIK Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:20.66 | |
| 17 | | ZAKOŚCIELNY Adam | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:20.97 | |
| 18 | | ŻĘGOTA Borys | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:21.11 | |
| 19 | | SIEMBIDA Igor | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:21.35 | |
| 20 | | JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:21.92 | |
| 21 | | GRAF Tymon | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:22.13 | |
| 22 | | OLSZEWSKI Wojciech | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:22.90 | |
| 23 | | DĄBROWSKI Leonard | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:23.03 | |
| 24 | | KRĘGIEL Marcin | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:23.35 | |
| 25 | | NIEDZIÓŁKA Jakub | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:23.70 | |
| 26 | | POPŁAWSKI Filip | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:24.10 | |
| 27 | | PSODA Filip | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:24.25 | |
| 28 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:24.63 | |
| 29 | | DIAKITE Malik | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:24.75 | |
| 30 | | SUSKA Sebastian | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:25.06 | |
| 31 | | RATAJSKI Maciej | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:25.11 | |
| 32 | | KLUSEK Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:25.86 | |
| 33 | | JAROSZ Filip | 11 | Buks | 1:26.72 | |
| 34 | | POTENTAS Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:26.90 | |
| 35 | | BALAS Mateusz | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:27.00 | |
| 36 | | SZYMANEK Marcin | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:27.12 | |
| 37 | | WARULIK Piotr | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:27.23 | |
| 38 | | RYMER Jakub | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:27.59 | |
| 39 | | BIESIADA Antoni | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:27.99 | |
| 40 | | KRUPA Filip | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:28.17 | |
| 41 | | DZIURLA Kajetan | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:28.81 | |
| 42 | | TRYTIAK Dawyd | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:29.95 | |
| 43 | | DZIERZBICKI Adam | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:29.96 | |
| 44 | | RÓZGA Lucjan | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:30.12 | |
| 45 | | GOŁDA Przemysław | 11 | Buks | 1:30.33 | |
| 46 | | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:30.59 | |
| 47 | | FEDORENKO Tymur | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:34.24 | |
| 48 | | WOSIŃSKI Wiktor | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:34.95 | |
| 49 | | WYSOCZAŃSKI Ryszard | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:35.47 | |
| 50 | | OSUCH Oskar | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:39.30 | |
| 51 | | JASTRZĘBSKI Maciej | 11 | Buks | 1:43.99 | |
| 52 | | NIEZBECKI Mateusz | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 1:44.94 | |
| 53 | | JOBDA Adam | 11 | Buks | 1:45.54 | |
| 54 | | SZCZEŚNIAK Antoni | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:46.82 | |
| 55 | | SOBCZYŃSKI Szymon | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:47.85 | |
| 56 | | PAJDZIŃSKI Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:49.49 | |
| 57 | | KUSYK Franciszek | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 58 | | WOŹNIAK Szymon | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 59 | | BRUSZEWSKI Maksymilian | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 60 | | SADŁOŃ Ignacy | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 61 | | MAJEWSKI Nikodem | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 62 | | WITKOWSKI Marcel | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 63 | | CISEK Michał | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 64 | | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 65 | | NOGAJ Bernard | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 66 | | KUZNETSOV Denis | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 67 | | RADOWSKI Robert | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | Buks 1 | | Buks | NT | |
| 2 | | Buks 2 | | Buks | NT | |
| 3 | | Buks 3 | | Buks | NT | |
| 4 | | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa 1 | | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 5 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 1 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 6 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 2 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 7 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 3 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 8 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 4 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 9 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 5 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 10 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 1 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 11 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 2 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 12 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 3 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 13 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 4 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 14 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 5 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 15 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 6 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 16 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 1 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 17 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 2 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 18 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 3 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 19 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 4 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 20 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 1 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 21 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 2 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 22 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 3 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 23 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 4 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 24 | | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' 1 | | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 25 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa 1 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 26 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa 2 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 27 | | UKS 307 Warszawa 1 | | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 28 | | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście 1 | | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | NT | |
| 29 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 1 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 30 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 2 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 31 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 3 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 32 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 4 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 33 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 5 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 34 | | UKS GOS Raszyn 1 | | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 35 | | UKS Żoliborz 1 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 36 | | UKS Żoliborz 2 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 37 | | UKS Żoliborz 3 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 38 | | UKS Żoliborz 4 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 39 | | UKS Żoliborz 5 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | Buks 1 | | Buks | NT | |
| 2 | | Buks 2 | | Buks | NT | |
| 3 | | Buks 3 | | Buks | NT | |
| 4 | | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa 1 | | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 5 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 1 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 6 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 2 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 7 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 3 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 8 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 4 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 9 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 5 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 10 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 1 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 11 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 2 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 12 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 3 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 13 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 4 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 14 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 1 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 15 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 2 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 16 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 3 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 17 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 4 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 18 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 5 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 19 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 6 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 20 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 1 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 21 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 2 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 22 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 3 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 23 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 4 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 24 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 5 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 25 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa 1 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 26 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa 2 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 27 | | UKS 307 Warszawa 1 | | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 28 | | UKS 307 Warszawa 2 | | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 29 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 1 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 30 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 2 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 31 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 3 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 32 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 4 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 33 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 5 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 34 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 6 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 35 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 7 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 36 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 8 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 37 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 9 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 38 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 10 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 39 | | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy 1 | | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | NT | |
| 40 | | UKS Ostrobramska 1 | | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 41 | | UKS Żoliborz 1 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 42 | | UKS Żoliborz 2 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 43 | | UKS Żoliborz 3 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 44 | | UKS Żoliborz 4 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 45 | | UKS Żoliborz 5 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 46 | | UKS Żoliborz 6 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 47 | | UKS Żoliborz 7 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 48 | | UKS Żoliborz 8 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 49 | | UKS Żoliborz 9 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | MATOWICKA Maja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:03.22 | |
| 2 | | GOŁUB Karolina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:03.29 | |
| 3 | | JEŻEWSKA Blanka | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:03.37 | |
| 4 | | KOKOSZKA Paulina | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:03.37 | |
| 5 | | ROKICKA Gabriela | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 1:03.55 | |
| 6 | | NEUHORN Diana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:04.52 | |
| 7 | | SADOWSKA Zofia | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:05.56 | |
| 8 | | CZECHMAŃSKA Antonina | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 1:05.73 | |
| 9 | | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | 11 | Buks | 1:06.81 | |
| 10 | | ZIELINSKA Wiktoria | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 1:07.04 | |
| 11 | | BERNAT Natalia | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:07.73 | |
| 12 | | KOSMALA Pola | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:07.92 | |
| 13 | | POLSAKOVA Nina | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 1:08.34 | |
| 14 | | MARCINIAK Natalia | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:08.59 | |
| 15 | | SZPAKIEWICZ Bianka | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:08.67 | |
| 16 | | PŁOSKONKA Liliana | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:09.43 | |
| 17 | | JAROS Barbara | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:09.50 | |
| 18 | | WIĘCEK Alicja | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:10.81 | |
| 19 | | MENTEL Kinga | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:11.16 | |
| 20 | | PAPLIŃSKA Marianna | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:11.18 | |
| 21 | | GŁUCHOWSKA Ewa | 11 | Buks | 1:11.31 | |
| 22 | | BORUCKA Hanna | 10 | Buks | 1:11.32 | |
| 23 | | SZCZERBA Sonia | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:11.45 | |
| 24 | | OTULAK Julia | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:11.53 | |
| 25 | | ONEILL Kiera | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:11.77 | |
| 26 | | MOROZOWICZ Nadia | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:11.95 | |
| 27 | | STREFNER Laura | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:12.15 | |
| 28 | | SZYMCZYK Joanna | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 1:12.32 | |
| 29 | | SOBIECH Maria | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:12.35 | |
| 30 | | LACH Maria | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:12.38 | |
| 31 | | STEFAŃCZYK Zofia | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 1:12.52 | |
| 32 | | JAŃCZUK Klara | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:12.56 | |
| 33 | | SZCZEŚNIEWSKA Maja | 11 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 1:12.84 | |
| 34 | | ZYCH Martyna | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:13.15 | |
| 35 | | CIEŚLIKOWSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:13.49 | |
| 36 | | ŚMIECIŃSKA Anna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:13.75 | |
| 37 | | JANGAS Zofia | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:13.77 | |
| 38 | | DĄBROWSKA Anna | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:14.74 | |
| 39 | | SERAFIN Michalina | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:15.36 | |
| 40 | | MISSALA Róża | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:15.76 | |
| 41 | | ŁYSIUK Lidia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:16.40 | |
| 42 | | SYPEREK Zofia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:16.85 | |
| 43 | | CZAJKOWSKA Maya | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:17.62 | |
| 44 | | RZĄSA Antonina | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:17.67 | |
| 45 | | ROKICKA Alicja | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:17.88 | |
| 46 | | SZCZEŚNIAK Zofia | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:17.93 | |
| 47 | | SOCHA Gabriela | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:18.09 | |
| 48 | | FEDOROWICZ Łucja | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 1:18.22 | |
| 49 | | SZYMANIAK Alicja | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:18.42 | |
| 50 | | SOKOŁOWSKA Marta | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 1:18.98 | |
| 51 | | GERC Jagoda | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:19.40 | |
| 52 | | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Zofia | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:19.41 | |
| 53 | | DOROZ Stella | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 1:20.11 | |
| 54 | | SZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:20.13 | |
| 55 | | GRABIA Michalina | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:20.82 | |
| 56 | | KRYNICKA Julia | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 1:20.86 | |
| 57 | | WERESKA Zofia | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:20.93 | |
| 58 | | BIS Kaja | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:22.07 | |
| 59 | | NIEDŹWIEDZKA Nadia | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:22.47 | |
| 60 | | OSICKA Lena | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:22.53 | |
| 61 | | BRZEZIŃSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:23.76 | |
| 62 | | ABRAMCZYK Zuzanna | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:23.79 | |
| 63 | | WIEWIÓRKA Patrycja | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:23.97 | |
| 64 | | KROPIEWNICKA Liliana | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | 1:24.34 | |
| 65 | | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:24.43 | |
| 66 | | BULENDA Liliana | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:24.66 | |
| 67 | | GAŁASZEWSKA Ewa | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:25.58 | |
| 68 | | KWAŚNIEWSKA Emilia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:25.91 | |
| 69 | | MAJCHER Natalia | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:26.13 | |
| 70 | | RZEPKA Maja | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:27.67 | |
| 71 | | STRZELAK Hanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:27.87 | |
| 72 | | JANKOWSKA Jaśmina | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:28.31 | |
| 73 | | BACHURA Hanna | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 1:29.80 | |
| 74 | | PIĄTKOWSKA Natalia | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:29.83 | |
| 75 | | KURIATA Nina | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:30.16 | |
| 76 | | BORUC Helena | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:30.42 | |
| 77 | | ATŁAS Alicja | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:30.46 | |
| 78 | | CHMIELECKA Zoja | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:31.75 | |
| 79 | | KOSIM Małgorzata | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:33.54 | |
| 80 | | GOMUŁKA Pola | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:35.39 | |
| 81 | | CHODOROWSKA Olga | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:36.16 | |
| 82 | | PACHECKA Zofia | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:36.89 | |
| 83 | | KOZERSKA Antonina | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:38.06 | |
| 84 | | GROCHOWSKA Julia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:40.33 | |
| 85 | | SZCZECHURA Malina | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:41.35 | |
| 86 | | BARTOSZEWSKA Sylwia | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:41.96 | |
| 87 | | BEMOWSKA Marianna | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 1:49.79 | |
| 88 | | SZULC Klara | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:50.99 | |
| 89 | | ZAJĄC Monika | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:54.33 | |
| 90 | | SZAFRAŃSKA Adrianna | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 91 | | RAIYATI Roxana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 92 | | ZAGOŻDŻON Alicja | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 93 | | ŁAPIŃSKA Natalia | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 94 | | SCHAFTLEIN Julia | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 95 | | PRYCIAK Ida | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 96 | | MOKRIANSKA Vira | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 97 | | NERKA Małgorzata | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 98 | | BELKIEWICZ Maja | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 99 | | JAKUBAS Marta | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 100 | | PLIT Barbara | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 101 | | BUJNO Wiktoria | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 102 | | ROSIŃSKA Jagoda | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 103 | | WASILEWSKA Oliwia | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 104 | | GRABIA Kalina | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 105 | | KALISZEWSKA Helena | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | POŁOWNIAK Mateusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 57.79 | |
| 2 | | ZAWŁOCKI Kajetan | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 58.24 | |
| 3 | | TRYDULSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 58.46 | |
| 4 | | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:00.19 | |
| 5 | | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:02.95 | |
| 6 | | MROZIŃSKI Kazimierz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:03.41 | |
| 7 | | RYMARCZUK Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:03.45 | |
| 8 | | SOBCZAK Mateusz | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:03.75 | |
| 9 | | ZUBAKHIN Yevgeniy | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:03.84 | |
| 10 | | GRABOWSKI Wojciech | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:03.87 | |
| 11 | | STRYCZYŃSKI Szymon | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:03.91 | |
| 12 | | POLKOWSKI PNIEWSKI Kacper | 11 | Buks | 1:04.09 | |
| 13 | | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:04.12 | |
| 14 | | JATKOWSKI Stanisław | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:04.16 | |
| 15 | | DYBALSKI Filip | 10 | Buks | 1:04.71 | |
| 16 | | ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:04.71 | |
| 17 | | SKAWIŃSKI Aleksander | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:04.81 | |
| 18 | | PIETRZAK Marcel | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 1:05.61 | |
| 19 | | UGORSKI Hubert | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:05.73 | |
| 20 | | GRABIŃSKI Tymon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:05.80 | |
| 21 | | LINDNER Filip | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:06.01 | |
| 22 | | PIWOWARSKI Mikołaj | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:06.04 | |
| 23 | | KUSYK Franciszek | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:06.32 | |
| 24 | | YAROSHENKO Alexander | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:06.42 | |
| 25 | | BOGUCKI Jan | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:06.60 | |
| 26 | | KANIEWSKI Szymon | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:08.24 | |
| 27 | | DĄBROWSKI Leonard | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:08.41 | |
| 28 | | POTENTAS Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:08.65 | |
| 29 | | DIAKITE Malik | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:08.89 | |
| 30 | | PIETRYCH Igor | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:08.99 | |
| 31 | | RADŁOWSKI Mariusz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:09.02 | |
| 32 | | CHĄCIAK Patryk | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:09.03 | |
| 33 | | ZAKOŚCIELNY Adam | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:09.20 | |
| 34 | | ZAMIARA Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:09.31 | |
| 35 | | KACZMAREK Stanisław | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:09.54 | |
| 36 | | BOROWY Mateusz | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:09.63 | |
| 37 | | SADŁOŃ Ignacy | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:09.78 | |
| 38 | | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 1:10.29 | |
| 39 | | DUK Julian | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:10.32 | |
| 40 | | SULIMA - SZULMANIEWICZ Jan | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:10.38 | |
| 41 | | KOTŁOWSKI Piotr | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:10.43 | |
| 42 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:10.64 | |
| 43 | | WŁODKOWSKI Bartosz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:11.08 | |
| 44 | | KURPIAS Mateusz | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:11.42 | |
| 45 | | KARWACKI Mateusz | 11 | Buks | 1:11.87 | |
| 46 | | GŁÓD Mateusz | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 1:11.92 | |
| 47 | | RYMER Jakub | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:12.17 | |
| 48 | | PIERCHAŁA Aleksander | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 1:12.28 | |
| 49 | | RÓZGA Lucjan | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:12.35 | |
| 50 | | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Kamil | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:12.50 | |
| 51 | | TAJANOWICZ Szymon | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:12.80 | |
| 52 | | KOŚMIDER Albert | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:12.94 | |
| 53 | | KUBIAK Cyprian | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:13.08 | |
| 54 | | MARCZAK Antoni | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:13.49 | |
| 55 | | WARULIK Piotr | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:13.55 | |
| 56 | | MIŁEK Filip | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:13.88 | |
| 57 | | PERKA Jan | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:13.89 | |
| 58 | | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 1:13.95 | |
| 59 | | WOSIŃSKI Wiktor | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:13.96 | |
| 60 | | IWANKOWSKI Norbert | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:14.03 | |
| 61 | | KLUSEK Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:14.19 | |
| 62 | | BALAS Mateusz | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:14.51 | |
| 63 | | KOMOROWSKI Michał | 11 | Buks | 1:14.55 | |
| 64 | | BOJANOWSKI Filip | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:14.60 | |
| 65 | | MACKIEWICZ Michał | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:14.74 | |
| 66 | | SPOCZYŃSKI Maciej | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 1:14.76 | |
| 67 | | NIEMCZYK Patryk | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:15.02 | |
| 68 | | SZCZEPANEK Stanisław | 11 | Buks | 1:15.32 | |
| 69 | | BUJAK Tymoteusz | 10 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 1:15.42 | |
| 70 | | GUTOWSKI Radosław | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 1:15.65 | |
| 71 | | STAŃCZYK Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:15.69 | |
| 72 | | ORLIŃSKI Jakub | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:15.81 | |
| 73 | | SYPEN Maksym | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:15.95 | |
| 74 | | JAROSZ Filip | 11 | Buks | 1:15.98 | |
| 75 | | STĘCLIK Jan | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:16.06 | |
| 76 | | BODUEN Ian | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 1:16.68 | |
| 77 | | OWCZARCZYK Jan | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:17.07 | |
| 78 | | PIECHOWICZ Andrzej | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:17.17 | |
| 79 | | CISEK Michał | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:17.30 | |
| 80 | | JANOWSKI Filip | 11 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 1:17.60 | |
| 81 | | PIONTKIEWICZ Marcel | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:17.61 | |
| 82 | | SMOLAREK Stanisław | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:17.68 | |
| 83 | | FEDORENKO Tymur | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:18.46 | |
| 84 | | RADOWSKI Robert | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:18.88 | |
| 85 | | BALCER Wojciech | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:19.07 | |
| 86 | | RATAJSKI Maciej | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:19.33 | |
| 87 | | OCHAŁEK Marcel | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:19.54 | |
| 88 | | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:19.87 | |
| 89 | | MOĆKO Aleksander | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:20.23 | |
| 90 | | BŁAŻEJCZYK Mateusz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:20.51 | |
| 91 | | SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:20.80 | |
| 92 | | DZIERŻYKRAJ - STOKALSKI Ignacy | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:20.91 | |
| 93 | | BORKOWSKI Jan | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:20.92 | |
| 94 | | BURDA Mateusz | 11 | Buks | 1:21.28 | |
| 95 | | SZCZECHURA Eryk | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:21.33 | |
| 96 | | FILIPEK Alan | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 1:21.39 | |
| 97 | | TABOR Aleksander | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:21.57 | |
| 98 | | WARDECKI Ryszard | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:21.92 | |
| 99 | | KARDAS Tomasz | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 1:22.43 | |
| 100 | | ŻBIKOWSKI Adam | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:22.73 | |
| 101 | | BRONIECKI Oliwier | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:22.73 | |
| 102 | | NOGAJ Bernard | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:22.94 | |
| 103 | | SULIMA-SZULMANIEWICZ Leon | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:23.03 | |
| 104 | | NIEZBECKI Mateusz | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 1:23.08 | |
| 105 | | RÓG Wiktor | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:23.08 | |
| 106 | | ORNAT Oskar | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:23.81 | |
| 107 | | BRAJCZEWSKI Filip | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:23.85 | |
| 108 | | JUSZKO Wiktor | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 1:24.54 | |
| 109 | | ALEKSANDROWICZ Modest | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:24.66 | |
| 110 | | WYSOCZAŃSKI Ryszard | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:25.35 | |
| 111 | | CYGAN Krzysztof | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 1:25.49 | |
| 112 | | MARSZAŁ Dominik | 11 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 1:25.74 | |
| 113 | | OLEJNICZAK Jan | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:25.97 | |
| 114 | | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:26.75 | |
| 115 | | KWIECIAK Wojciech | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 1:27.18 | |
| 116 | | LESIAK Wiktor | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:27.37 | |
| 117 | | ŁUKASZEWSKI Maksymilian | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 1:27.45 | |
| 118 | | JASTRZĘBSKI Maciej | 11 | Buks | 1:28.48 | |
| 119 | | GREGORCZYK Wojciech | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:28.52 | |
| 120 | | WINKLER Wojciech | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:29.04 | |
| 121 | | JOBDA Adam | 11 | Buks | 1:29.23 | |
| 122 | | ŁYDZIŃSKI Ksawery | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:29.40 | |
| 123 | | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:29.60 | |
| 124 | | MACIOCH Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:30.40 | |
| 125 | | WYSOCZAŃSKI Aleksander | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:32.39 | |
| 126 | | PORAY-ZBROŻEK Mikołaj | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:33.00 | |
| 127 | | TYBURCY Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:33.97 | |
| 128 | | MAJKUT Jeremi | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:34.13 | |
| 129 | | PAWLIK Robert | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:34.23 | |
| 130 | | CISZEWSKI Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:34.55 | |
| 131 | | GRONCZEWSKI Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:35.12 | |
| 132 | | FIJOŁEK Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:35.86 | |
| 133 | | PAJDZIŃSKI Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:35.95 | |
| 134 | | SZCZEŚNIAK Antoni | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:36.46 | |
| 135 | | DOŁOWY Hubert | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:36.62 | |
| 136 | | BEDNARSKI Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:36.72 | |
| 137 | | MARCZEWSKI Jerzy | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:37.24 | |
| 138 | | KOSEWSKI Aleksander | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:37.78 | |
| 139 | | KAMIŃSKI Maksymilian | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:39.48 | |
| 140 | | SIAMA Franciszek | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:43.64 | |
| 141 | | FRĄTCZAK Antoni | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:44.09 | |
| 142 | | MILEWSKI Maurycy | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:54.71 | |
| 143 | | KRYNKE Borys | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:57.82 | |
| 144 | | KOSSOWSKI Filip | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:58.55 | |
| 145 | | ORACZ Jan | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 146 | | PACHLA Franciszek | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 147 | | WĘGIEŁEK Piotr | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 148 | | STAŃCZAK Tymoteusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 149 | | FRANKOWSKI Iwo | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 150 | | HURY Michał | 11 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | NT | |
| 151 | | BAJER Igor | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 152 | | TOLAK Tymoteusz | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 153 | | GÓRECKI Antoni | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 154 | | ZALESKI Ignacy | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 155 | | KRZAK Piotr | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 156 | | KRASUSKI Jakub | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 157 | | LITWIŃCZUK Adam | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 158 | | SZMIDT Antoni | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 159 | | GRZELAK Olaf | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 160 | | CHAGOWSKI Tymon | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 161 | | JABŁOŃSKI Konstanty | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 162 | | MATERKA Bruno | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 163 | | WŁODARCZYK Karol | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 164 | | JANICKI Artur | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 165 | | STARCZEWSKI Oskar | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 166 | | SIDOR Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 167 | | ŚWIĘTEK Tymon | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 168 | | ONYSKO Arsen | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 169 | | GÓRKIEWICZ Ignacy | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 170 | | SOBCZYŃSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 171 | | PTASIŃSKI Robert | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | NT | |
| 172 | | CHLIPAŁA Szymon | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 173 | | KOCHNOWICZ Mikołaj | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 174 | | DYMEK Mateusz | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 1 | | BORTLISZ Gabriela | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 34.62 | |
| 2 | | RACHWALIK Wiktoria | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.54 | |
| 3 | | KOPP Zuzanna | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 36.26 | |
| 4 | | SOBCZAK Małgorzata | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 37.17 | |
| 5 | | RUCZKOWSKA Maria | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 37.44 | |
| 6 | | PRZYWARA Laura | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 37.58 | |
| 7 | | CIBOROWSKA Anna | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 38.47 | |
| 8 | | KOWALSKA-FRĄCZYK Zofia | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 38.91 | |
| 9 | | KURPIEL Maja | 11 | Buks | 38.97 | |
| 10 | | GAJEWSKA Karolina | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 39.12 | |
| 11 | | HANDZLIK Aleksandra | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 39.84 | |
| 12 | | PETRUK Polina | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 39.94 | |
| 13 | | MARKOWSKA Pola | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 40.13 | |
| 14 | | SOLIS Zuzanna | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 40.89 | |
| 15 | | OSADCZUK Laura | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 41.08 | |
| 16 | | DAMIĘCKA Blanka | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 41.16 | |
| 17 | | KRYSTMAN Kaja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 41.20 | |
| 18 | | POCHWALSKA Zuzanna | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 41.31 | |
| 19 | | WYSOKIŃSKA Emilia | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 41.35 | |
| 20 | | SADOWSKA Zuzanna | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 41.49 | |
| 21 | | ZWARDOŃ Aleksandra | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 41.67 | |
| 22 | | GDAWIEC Anda | 11 | Buks | 41.78 | |
| 23 | | SOKOŁOWSKA Marta | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 42.36 | |
| 24 | | GLINKA Lena | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 42.69 | |
| 25 | | RADEVIĆ Marija | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 42.88 | |
| 26 | | KRAJEWSKA Maja | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 42.90 | |
| 27 | | MATUZEWICZ Lena | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 43.06 | |
| 28 | | MENTEL Kinga | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 43.10 | |
| 29 | | BOROWIEC Antonina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 43.12 | |
| 30 | | SZERSZEŃ -NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Zofia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 43.18 | |
| 31 | | GERC Jagoda | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 43.29 | |
| 32 | | BUDZISZEWSKA Nelly | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 43.46 | |
| 33 | | SZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 43.81 | |
| 34 | | CZAJKOWSKA Maya | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 44.16 | |
| 35 | | ABRAMCZYK Zuzanna | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 44.29 | |
| 36 | | ŁĄTKOWSKA Livia | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 44.44 | |
| 37 | | SZERSZENOWICZ Natalia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 44.85 | |
| 38 | | SOCHA Gabriela | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | 45.66 | |
| 39 | | STARZEC Michalina | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 45.76 | |
| 40 | | MALASZEWSKA Maja | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 46.30 | |
| 41 | | GRABIA Michalina | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 47.10 | |
| 42 | | ROSZCZYK Kamila | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 47.43 | |
| 43 | | KLIBER Hanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 48.02 | |
| 44 | | PACHECKA Zofia | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 48.04 | |
| 45 | | GRZONEK Helena | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 48.14 | |
| 46 | | ZEMAN Antonina | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 48.36 | |
| 47 | | PIĘTAK Pola | 11 | Buks | 48.45 | |
| 48 | | GAŁASZEWSKA Ewa | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 48.53 | |
| 49 | | JAKUBAS Marta | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | 48.65 | |
| 50 | | ROMANOWSKA Maria | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 48.83 | |
| 51 | | PIĄTKOWSKA Natalia | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 49.47 | |
| 52 | | CHODOROWSKA Olga | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 50.10 | |
| 53 | | DANISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 50.56 | |
| 54 | | KRAJEWSKA Julia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 51.83 | |
| 55 | | JANKOWSKA Jaśmina | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 53.33 | |
| 56 | | MENCHETTI Cristina | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 53.97 | |
| 57 | | KOSIM Małgorzata | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 54.16 | |
| 58 | | PLIT Barbara | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | 54.30 | |
| 59 | | KRYNICKA Julia | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | 54.65 | |
| 60 | | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 54.96 | |
| 61 | | SZYMANIAK Alicja | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 55.61 | |
| 62 | | BORUC Helena | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 57.87 | |
| 63 | | ZAGOŻDŻON Alicja | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 59.16 | |
| 64 | | BORMAN Weronika | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 59.24 | |
| 65 | | SZULC Klara | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 59.64 | |
| 66 | | GROCHOWSKA Julia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:00.63 | |
| 67 | | CEGIELKA Hanna | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 68 | | WIĘCKOWSKA Maja | 10 | Buks | NT | |
| 69 | | ROGUSKA Alicja | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 70 | | WITTBRODT Alicja | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 71 | | KAMIŃSKA Oliwia | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 72 | | GERASIMOVA Nicole | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 73 | | GADOWSKA Monika | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 74 | | CIEŚLAK Helena | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 75 | | MIAŁKOWSKA Helena | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 76 | | CZERNIGA Agata | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 77 | | BEMOWSKA Marianna | 10 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | NT | |
| 78 | | NIZIO Kamila | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 79 | | SOBÓTKA Oliwia | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 80 | | ZAJĄC Monika | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 81 | | TOPOLSKA Kinga | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 82 | | RZEWUSKA Marcelina | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 83 | | SCHAFTLEIN Julia | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 84 | | BELKIEWICZ Maja | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 85 | | MATUSIK Hanna | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 86 | | BIS Kaja | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 87 | | BUJNO Wiktoria | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 88 | | ŻERNICKA Lena | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 89 | | KOTRUCHOW Liliana | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | NT | |
| 90 | | ROSIŃSKA Jagoda | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 91 | | WASILEWSKA Oliwia | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 92 | | PRUSAK Oliwia | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 93 | | BĄK Laura | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 94 | | SERAFIN Michalina | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 95 | | JANGAS Zofia | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 96 | | RYMARZ Jagoda | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 97 | | KALISZEWSKA Helena | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 33.35 | |
| 2 | | YAROSHENKO Alexander | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 34.08 | |
| 3 | | URBANEK Damian | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 34.62 | |
| 4 | | STAMATEL Goran | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 34.75 | |
| 5 | | SIEMASZKO Leon | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 35.70 | |
| 6 | | PRZYBYTNIAK Simon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 36.96 | |
| 7 | | ŻĘGOTA Borys | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 37.44 | |
| 8 | | WIETESKA Nikodem | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 37.53 | |
| 9 | | WĘGRODZKI Witold | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 37.79 | |
| 10 | | KUBIAK Cyprian | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 38.31 | |
| 11 | | DUDKOWSKI Tymoteusz | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 38.67 | |
| 12 | | GUTOWSKI Radosław | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 38.71 | |
| 13 | | KULIK Konstanty | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 39.00 | |
| 14 | | ANTOSIK Błażej | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 39.05 | |
| 15 | | PERKA Jan | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 39.44 | |
| 16 | | YARUI Kiril | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 39.56 | |
| 17 | | DZIENISZEWSKI Leon | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 39.70 | |
| 18 | | ADAMSKI Mikołaj | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 40.01 | |
| 19 | | OLSZEWSKI Wojciech | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 40.07 | |
| 20 | | KOMOROWSKI Michał | 11 | Buks | 40.24 | |
| 21 | | GRABOWSKI Wojciech | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 40.46 | |
| 22 | | JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 40.63 | |
| 23 | | NIEDZIÓŁKA Jakub | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 41.07 | |
| 24 | | PSODA Filip | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 41.20 | |
| 25 | | ZĘBALA Jan | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | 41.67 | |
| 26 | | BIEGAŃSKI Patryk | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 41.88 | |
| 27 | | SIDOR Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 42.14 | |
| 28 | | BURZA Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 42.38 | |
| 29 | | PORZEZIŃSKI Franciszek | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 42.48 | |
| 30 | | SZYMANEK Marcin | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 43.40 | |
| 31 | | BOJANOWSKI Filip | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 43.73 | |
| 32 | | TRYTIAK Dawyd | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 44.49 | |
| 33 | | BARYCKI Fryderyk | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 44.51 | |
| 34 | | KRĘGIEL Marcin | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 45.48 | |
| 35 | | GRZELAK Leonard | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 45.84 | |
| 36 | | TERLECKI Piotr | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 45.89 | |
| 37 | | ŁUKASZEWSKI Maksymilian | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 45.92 | |
| 38 | | CYGAN Krzysztof | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 46.34 | |
| 39 | | KAMIŃSKI Ignacy | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 46.37 | |
| 40 | | ŻBIKOWSKI Adam | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 46.95 | |
| 41 | | FEDORENKO Tymur | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 47.04 | |
| 42 | | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Jakub | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 47.07 | |
| 43 | | LESIAK Wiktor | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 47.15 | |
| 44 | | KWARCIANY Ignacy | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | 47.87 | |
| 45 | | SZCZEŚNIAK Antoni | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 49.85 | |
| 46 | | WRÓBEL Franciszek | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 50.33 | |
| 47 | | STAWICKI Jan | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 51.04 | |
| 48 | | JAGODZIŃSKI Julian | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 51.19 | |
| 49 | | RÓG Wiktor | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 51.42 | |
| 50 | | RADOWSKI Robert | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 51.57 | |
| 51 | | OLEJNICZAK Jan | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 52.42 | |
| 52 | | BORKOWSKI Jan | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 52.47 | |
| 53 | | JASTRZĘBSKI Oliwier | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 53.32 | |
| 54 | | MACIOCH Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 54.57 | |
| 55 | | WALECKI Krzysztof | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 54.88 | |
| 56 | | MARCZEWSKI Jerzy | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 55.02 | |
| 57 | | TYBURCY Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 56.94 | |
| 58 | | DOŁOWY Hubert | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 57.24 | |
| 59 | | POMYKAŁA Jan | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 58.37 | |
| 60 | | KUZNETSOV Denis | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 58.79 | |
| 61 | | DELUGA Władysław | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 59.22 | |
| 62 | | SOBCZYŃSKI Szymon | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:00.50 | |
| 63 | | KOSEWSKI Aleksander | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:08.00 | |
| 64 | | ORACZ Jan | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 65 | | PACHLA Franciszek | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 66 | | BIESIADA Antoni | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 67 | | DZIERZBICKI Adam | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 68 | | MICUŁA Oskar | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 69 | | SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 70 | | OSUCH Oskar | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 71 | | HURY Michał | 11 | UKS "Wodnik Gocław" | NT | |
| 72 | | BRUSZEWSKI Maksymilian | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 73 | | DZIERŻYKRAJ - STOKALSKI Ignacy | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 74 | | TOLAK Tymoteusz | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 75 | | MASEWICZ Krzysztof | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 76 | | ZALESKI Ignacy | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 77 | | SZMIDT Antoni | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 78 | | JABŁOŃSKI Konstanty | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 79 | | MATERKA Bruno | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 80 | | JANICKI Artur | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 81 | | SZYSZ Franciszek | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 82 | | ONYSKO Arsen | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 83 | | GÓRKIEWICZ Ignacy | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 84 | | PAWLIK Robert | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 85 | | WARDECKI Ryszard | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 86 | | FLISIUK Michał | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 87 | | BEDNARSKI Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 88 | | SIAMA Franciszek | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 89 | | CISZEWSKI Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 90 | | KACZMAREK Stanisław | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 91 | | SOBCZAK Iwo | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 92 | | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 93 | | GRONCZEWSKI Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 94 | | KOSSOWSKI Filip | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 95 | | MILEWSKI Maurycy | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 96 | | NOGAJ Bernard | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | JEŻEWSKA Blanka | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:08.66 | |
| 2 | | STANISŁAWIUK Maja | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:11.16 | |
| 3 | | ŁYSIUK Karina | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:12.51 | |
| 4 | | NIEDZIŃSKA Bianka | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:13.72 | |
| 5 | | KANCLERZ Maja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:14.86 | |
| 6 | | WYSOKIŃSKA Emilia | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:14.98 | |
| 7 | | RZĄSA Amelia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:15.85 | |
| 8 | | BOGUCKA Maria | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:16.17 | |
| 9 | | CIEŚLAK Antonina | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:16.40 | |
| 10 | | BARCIŃSKA Ida | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:16.76 | |
| 11 | | SZPAKIEWICZ Bianka | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:17.00 | |
| 12 | | KANIEWSKA Lena | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:17.02 | |
| 13 | | RADEVIĆ Marija | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:17.09 | |
| 14 | | PŁOSKONKA Liliana | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:17.82 | |
| 15 | | JAROS Barbara | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:18.45 | |
| 16 | | OSICZKO Kaja | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:18.47 | |
| 17 | | KWACZEK Maria | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 1:18.54 | |
| 18 | | KOSMALA Pola | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:18.89 | |
| 19 | | JAŃCZUK Klara | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:19.26 | |
| 20 | | SZCZERBA Sonia | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:19.33 | |
| 21 | | SZERSZENOWICZ Natalia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:20.74 | |
| 22 | | POCHWALSKA Zuzanna | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:20.77 | |
| 23 | | TSOKH Milena | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:21.17 | |
| 24 | | DĄBROWSKA Anna | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:21.19 | |
| 25 | | WIĘCEK Alicja | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:21.23 | |
| 26 | | BORUCKA Hanna | 10 | Buks | 1:22.50 | |
| 27 | | BERNAT Natalia | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:22.64 | |
| 28 | | KOBIAŁKA Wiktoria | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 1:23.95 | |
| 29 | | IWAŃSKA Wiktoria | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:24.35 | |
| 30 | | MŁYNARZ Urszula | 10 | Buks | 1:24.40 | |
| 31 | | STANISZEWSKA Patrycja | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:25.24 | |
| 32 | | FEDOROWICZ Łucja | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 1:26.79 | |
| 33 | | KABAŁA Marta | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 1:27.85 | |
| 34 | | KRAJEWSKA Maja | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:28.65 | |
| 35 | | ROKICKA Alicja | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:29.13 | |
| 36 | | OSICKA Lena | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:29.53 | |
| 37 | | RAIYATI Roxana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:31.32 | |
| 38 | | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Zofia | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:31.37 | |
| 39 | | NIEDŹWIEDZKA Nadia | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:31.58 | |
| 40 | | ROMANOWSKA Maria | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:32.38 | |
| 41 | | WIEWIÓRKA Patrycja | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:35.84 | |
| 42 | | STRZELAK Hanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:36.72 | |
| 43 | | KLIBER Hanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:36.82 | |
| 44 | | RZEPKA Maja | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:39.42 | |
| 45 | | GOMUŁKA Pola | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:39.47 | |
| 46 | | MAJCHER Natalia | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:39.58 | |
| 47 | | BRZEZIŃSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:40.26 | |
| 48 | | STARZEC Michalina | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:42.17 | |
| 49 | | MENCHETTI Cristina | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:44.56 | |
| 50 | | GRZELAK Julita | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:44.74 | |
| 51 | | KOZERSKA Antonina | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:45.53 | |
| 52 | | RYMARZ Jagoda | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:46.17 | |
| 53 | | CHMIELECKA Zoja | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:50.38 | |
| 54 | | SZCZECHURA Malina | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:51.03 | |
| 55 | | KWAŚNIEWSKA Emilia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:53.87 | |
| 56 | | BORMAN Weronika | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:01.14 | |
| 57 | | BARTOSZEWSKA Sylwia | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:03.86 | |
| 58 | | BACHURA Hanna | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 59 | | ROGUSKA Alicja | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 60 | | TOPOLSKA Kinga | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 61 | | KROPIEWNICKA Liliana | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 62 | | PRYCIAK Ida | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 63 | | MOKRIANSKA Vira | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 64 | | MATUSIK Hanna | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 65 | | KASIŃSKA Michalina | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 66 | | KOTRUCHOW Liliana | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | NT | |
| 67 | | MACIEJOWSKA Marcelina | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 1 | | DAWIDOWICZ Konrad | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 1:06.20 | |
| 2 | | MAJEWSKI Dawid | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:08.61 | |
| 3 | | UGORSKI Hubert | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:08.71 | |
| 4 | | ZUBAKHIN Yevgeniy | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:08.89 | |
| 5 | | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:09.15 | |
| 6 | | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:09.23 | |
| 7 | | MROZIŃSKI Kazimierz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:09.28 | |
| 8 | | JARGAS Aron | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:10.17 | |
| 9 | | KWIATKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:10.84 | |
| 10 | | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:10.86 | |
| 11 | | ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:11.99 | |
| 12 | | LINDNER Filip | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:12.25 | |
| 13 | | BOGUCKI Jan | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:12.67 | |
| 14 | | DYBALSKI Filip | 10 | Buks | 1:13.18 | |
| 15 | | POLKOWSKI PNIEWSKI Kacper | 11 | Buks | 1:13.65 | |
| 16 | | SUSKA Sebastian | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:13.69 | |
| 17 | | WITKOWSKI Marcel | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:14.63 | |
| 18 | | MILEWSKI Jan | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:14.82 | |
| 19 | | BEDYŃSKI Jakub | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:15.00 | |
| 20 | | GRAF Tymon | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:15.18 | |
| 21 | | BIEGAŃSKI Patryk | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:15.50 | |
| 22 | | DĄBROWSKI Leonard | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:16.04 | |
| 23 | | DUDKOWSKI Tymoteusz | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:17.75 | |
| 24 | | PORZEZIŃSKI Franciszek | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 1:17.78 | |
| 25 | | RADŁOWSKI Mariusz | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:17.85 | |
| 26 | | KURPIAS Mateusz | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 1:18.83 | |
| 27 | | SUSLIK Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:18.91 | |
| 28 | | DZIURLA Kajetan | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:19.40 | |
| 29 | | GRABISZEWSKI Tymon | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:19.45 | |
| 30 | | NIEMCZYK Patryk | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:20.01 | |
| 31 | | WĘGRODZKI Witold | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:20.45 | |
| 32 | | JATKOWSKI Stanisław | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:20.99 | |
| 33 | | KARWACKI Mateusz | 11 | Buks | 1:21.04 | |
| 34 | | TERLECKI Piotr | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 1:24.30 | |
| 35 | | STAŃCZAK Tymoteusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:24.47 | |
| 36 | | KOŚMIDER Albert | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:24.47 | |
| 37 | | RATAJSKI Maciej | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:24.76 | |
| 38 | | JAGODZIŃSKI Julian | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:24.99 | |
| 39 | | KOTŁOWSKI Piotr | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:25.10 | |
| 40 | | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Kamil | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:25.72 | |
| 41 | | RÓZGA Lucjan | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:26.07 | |
| 42 | | STAŃCZYK Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:26.58 | |
| 43 | | BURZA Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:27.49 | |
| 44 | | PIONTKIEWICZ Marcel | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:27.90 | |
| 45 | | ORLIŃSKI Jakub | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:28.94 | |
| 46 | | BURDA Mateusz | 11 | Buks | 1:30.34 | |
| 47 | | KWARCIANY Ignacy | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | 1:31.24 | |
| 48 | | BRAJCZEWSKI Filip | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:31.59 | |
| 49 | | JANOWSKI Filip | 11 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 1:32.63 | |
| 50 | | JASTRZĘBSKI Oliwier | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:33.27 | |
| 51 | | SMOLAREK Stanisław | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 1:33.73 | |
| 52 | | SZCZECHURA Eryk | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:33.77 | |
| 53 | | ORNAT Oskar | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:33.87 | |
| 54 | | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:34.20 | |
| 55 | | BRONIECKI Oliwier | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:35.19 | |
| 56 | | BALCER Wojciech | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:36.01 | |
| 57 | | OCHAŁEK Marcel | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:36.66 | |
| 58 | | ALEKSANDROWICZ Modest | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 1:38.40 | |
| 59 | | GREGORCZYK Wojciech | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 1:38.87 | |
| 60 | | LENARD Olaf | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:39.31 | |
| 61 | | PORAY-ZBROŻEK Mikołaj | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:40.40 | |
| 62 | | CYGAN Krzysztof | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 1:41.59 | |
| 63 | | MARSZAŁ Dominik | 11 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 1:43.17 | |
| 64 | | POMYKAŁA Jan | 11 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 1:43.75 | |
| 65 | | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:44.00 | |
| 66 | | KAMIŃSKI Maksymilian | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | 1:45.91 | |
| 67 | | ŁYDZIŃSKI Ksawery | 11 | UKS Ostrobramska | 1:47.05 | |
| 68 | | FIJOŁEK Adam | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:48.09 | |
| 69 | | FRANKOWSKI Iwo | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 1:50.44 | |
| 70 | | DELUGA Władysław | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:52.36 | |
| 71 | | ŁUKASZEWSKI Maksymilian | 10 | UKS KRAKEN 227 Warszawa Włochy | 1:53.80 | |
| 72 | | MAJKUT Jeremi | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:54.45 | |
| 73 | | PTASIŃSKI Robert | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 1:57.90 | |
| 74 | | FRĄTCZAK Antoni | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:07.43 | |
| 75 | | STAWICKI Jan | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 76 | | BAJER Igor | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 77 | | GÓRECKI Antoni | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 78 | | KRASUSKI Jakub | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 79 | | LITWIŃCZUK Adam | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 80 | | PAJDZIŃSKI Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 81 | | ZAWŁOCKI Kajetan | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 82 | | CHLIPAŁA Szymon | 10 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 83 | | KRYNKE Borys | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | LEŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 31.05 | |
| 2 | | RACHWALIK Wiktoria | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 31.09 | |
| 3 | | HORBATY Antonina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 31.50 | |
| 4 | | STANISŁAWIUK Maja | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 31.53 | |
| 5 | | MARKOWSKA Pola | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 32.09 | |
| 6 | | RUCZKOWSKA Maria | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 32.19 | |
| 7 | | KOKOSZKA Paulina | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 32.59 | |
| 8 | | SADOWSKA Zofia | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 32.83 | |
| 9 | | NEUHORN Diana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 32.95 | |
| 10 | | NIEDZIŃSKA Bianka | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 33.04 | |
| 11 | | ZWARDOŃ Aleksandra | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 33.39 | |
| 12 | | BOGUCKA Maria | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 33.46 | |
| 13 | | GAJEWSKA Karolina | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 33.54 | |
| 14 | | SOBCZAK Małgorzata | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 33.86 | |
| 15 | | CZERNIGA Agata | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 34.09 | |
| 16 | | MARCINIAK Natalia | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 34.82 | |
| 17 | | KOWALSKA-FRĄCZYK Zofia | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 34.87 | |
| 18 | | ŁYSIUK Lidia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 34.96 | |
| 19 | | ZIĘBA Berenika | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.52 | |
| 20 | | SADOWSKA Zuzanna | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.98 | |
| 21 | | ONEILL Kiera | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 36.18 | |
| 22 | | SOBIECH Maria | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 36.21 | |
| 23 | | RZĄSA Antonina | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 36.32 | |
| 24 | | ŁĄTKOWSKA Livia | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 36.54 | |
| 25 | | POLSAKOVA Nina | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 36.59 | |
| 26 | | TRAUTZEL Matylda | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 36.64 | |
| 27 | | KRYSTMAN Kaja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 36.70 | |
| 28 | | NIESŁUCHOWSKA Gabriela | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 37.26 | |
| 29 | | BOROWIEC Antonina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 37.33 | |
| 30 | | IZDEBSKA Zuzanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 37.71 | |
| 31 | | MROZOWSKA Zofia | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 37.88 | |
| 32 | | STEFAŃCZYK Zofia | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 38.53 | |
| 33 | | STANISZEWSKA Patrycja | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 38.67 | |
| 34 | | CIEŚLIKOWSKA Hanna | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 38.75 | |
| 35 | | MAŁKIEWICZ Martyna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 39.35 | |
| 36 | | BUDZISZEWSKA Nelly | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 39.35 | |
| 37 | | MOROZOWICZ Nadia | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 39.46 | |
| 38 | | SZYMCZYK Joanna | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 40.05 | |
| 39 | | ATŁAS Alicja | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 40.08 | |
| 40 | | MŁYNARZ Urszula | 10 | Buks | 40.16 | |
| 41 | | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | 40.28 | |
| 42 | | SZCZEŚNIAK Zofia | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 40.71 | |
| 43 | | GLINKA Lena | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 41.03 | |
| 44 | | WOJDAK Emilia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 41.24 | |
| 45 | | KAMIŃSKA Oliwia | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 41.26 | |
| 46 | | MISSALA Róża | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 41.79 | |
| 47 | | DOROZ Stella | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 42.21 | |
| 48 | | KRAJEWSKA Julia | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 43.23 | |
| 49 | | ZEMAN Antonina | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 43.66 | |
| 50 | | PAPLIŃSKA Marianna | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 44.01 | |
| 51 | | PACYK Alexandra | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 45.81 | |
| 52 | | SZAFRAŃSKA Adrianna | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 53 | | KURIATA Nina | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 54 | | CIEŚLAK Antonina | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 55 | | MIAŁKOWSKA Helena | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 56 | | ZWOLIŃSKA Krystyna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 57 | | TOBOŁA PERTKIEWICZ Zofia | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 58 | | SOBKOWICZ Marcelina | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 59 | | GRZELAK Julita | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 60 | | SZCZEŚNIEWSKA Maja | 11 | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 61 | | ŻERNICKA Lena | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 1 | | GRZEGORSKI Maciej | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 28.58 | |
| 2 | | POŁOWNIAK Mateusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 28.69 | |
| 3 | | SOBCZAK Mateusz | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 30.41 | |
| 4 | | MAJEWSKI Dawid | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 30.42 | |
| 5 | | RYMARCZUK Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 31.54 | |
| 6 | | PIWOWARSKI Mikołaj | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 31.62 | |
| 7 | | ANTOSIK Błażej | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 31.88 | |
| 8 | | JARGAS Aron | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 32.29 | |
| 9 | | OSTASZEWSKI Szymon | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 32.90 | |
| 10 | | GRABIŃSKI Tymon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 33.43 | |
| 11 | | GRAF Tymon | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 33.68 | |
| 12 | | ZAKOŚCIELNY Adam | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 33.95 | |
| 13 | | PRZYBYTNIAK Simon | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 34.22 | |
| 14 | | BIESIADA Antoni | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 34.34 | |
| 15 | | BRUSZEWSKI Maksymilian | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 34.38 | |
| 16 | | GUZIAK Igor | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 34.39 | |
| 17 | | OLSZEWSKI Wojciech | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 34.95 | |
| 18 | | KRUPA Filip | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 35.03 | |
| 19 | | CHĄCIAK Patryk | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 35.14 | |
| 20 | | SZOK Filip | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 35.23 | |
| 21 | | PERKA Ernest | 11 | Buks | 35.36 | |
| 22 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.37 | |
| 23 | | TRYTIAK Dawyd | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 35.38 | |
| 24 | | KANIEWSKI Szymon | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 35.86 | |
| 25 | | DRZYMKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 36.01 | |
| 26 | | JAROSZ Filip | 11 | Buks | 36.50 | |
| 27 | | ŻĘGOTA Borys | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 36.57 | |
| 28 | | SYPEN Maksym | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 36.68 | |
| 29 | | OSUCH Oskar | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 36.96 | |
| 30 | | MIŁEK Filip | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 37.12 | |
| 31 | | POTENTAS Antoni | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 37.15 | |
| 32 | | GOŁDA Przemysław | 11 | Buks | 37.57 | |
| 33 | | ADAMSKI Mikołaj | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 37.58 | |
| 34 | | GŁÓD Mateusz | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 37.86 | |
| 35 | | PIERCHAŁA Aleksander | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 37.95 | |
| 36 | | PSODA Filip | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 38.11 | |
| 37 | | BUJAK Tymoteusz | 10 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 38.21 | |
| 38 | | SZCZEPANEK Stanisław | 11 | Buks | 38.37 | |
| 39 | | DZIERZBICKI Adam | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 39.19 | |
| 40 | | KLUSEK Adam | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 39.27 | |
| 41 | | POPŁAWSKI Filip | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 39.42 | |
| 42 | | WARULIK Piotr | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 40.23 | |
| 43 | | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Jakub | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 40.25 | |
| 44 | | MARCZAK Antoni | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 40.44 | |
| 45 | | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 40.65 | |
| 46 | | ROSA Michał | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 41.25 | |
| 47 | | CISEK Michał | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | 43.31 | |
| 48 | | SOBCZYŃSKI Szymon | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 45.79 | |
| 49 | | TABOR Aleksander | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 46.15 | |
| 50 | | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | 46.95 | |
| 51 | | WYSOCZAŃSKI Ryszard | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 47.63 | |
| 52 | | JOBDA Adam | 11 | Buks | 48.14 | |
| 53 | | STĘCLIK Jan | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 48.54 | |
| 54 | | KUZNETSOV Denis | 11 | UKS Żoliborz | 48.81 | |
| 55 | | WINKLER Wojciech | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 49.42 | |
| 56 | | IWANKOWSKI Norbert | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 51.43 | |
| 57 | | WYSOCZAŃSKI Aleksander | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 52.59 | |
| 58 | | LENARD Olaf | 11 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 53.86 | |
| 59 | | FILIPEK Alan | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 60 | | NIEZBECKI Mateusz | 10 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 61 | | WĘGIEŁEK Piotr | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 62 | | WALECKI Krzysztof | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 63 | | ANDRZEJUK Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 64 | | BOROWY Mateusz | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 65 | | ZAMIARA Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 66 | | GRZELAK Olaf | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 67 | | CHAGOWSKI Tymon | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 68 | | WŁODARCZYK Karol | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 69 | | SZYSZ Franciszek | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 70 | | ZĘBALA Jan | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 71 | | DAMPC Michał | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 72 | | SULIMA-SZULMANIEWICZ Leon | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 73 | | SOBCZYŃSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 74 | | BODUEN Ian | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | NT | |
| 75 | | SOBCZAK Iwo | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 76 | | BŁAŻEJCZYK Mateusz | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 77 | | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 78 | | TAJANOWICZ Szymon | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | BORTLISZ Gabriela | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 2:13.70 | |
| 2 | | SOBÓTKA Oliwia | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:14.19 | |
| 3 | | MATOWICKA Maja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:16.74 | |
| 4 | | ROKICKA Gabriela | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 2:18.86 | |
| 5 | | NEUHORN Diana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:21.93 | |
| 6 | | CZECHMAŃSKA Antonina | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 2:25.73 | |
| 7 | | NIZIO Kamila | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:26.43 | |
| 8 | | GOŁUB Karolina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:26.44 | |
| 9 | | KWACZEK Maria | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 2:32.56 | |
| 10 | | RZĄSA Amelia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:33.76 | |
| 11 | | OSICZKO Kaja | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2:33.87 | |
| 12 | | KANIEWSKA Lena | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 2:33.99 | |
| 13 | | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | 11 | Buks | 2:34.32 | |
| 14 | | OTULAK Julia | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 2:34.43 | |
| 15 | | STREFNER Laura | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2:36.20 | |
| 16 | | BARCIŃSKA Ida | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:38.40 | |
| 17 | | LACH Maria | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2:38.55 | |
| 18 | | KOBIAŁKA Wiktoria | 11 | UKS Swim Team Wilanów | 2:38.55 | |
| 19 | | KASIŃSKA Michalina | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 2:38.97 | |
| 20 | | DAMIĘCKA Blanka | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:41.84 | |
| 21 | | NIESŁUCHOWSKA Gabriela | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 2:42.83 | |
| 22 | | ŚMIECIŃSKA Anna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:43.00 | |
| 23 | | KĄKOLECKA Karolina | 11 | Buks | 2:44.09 | |
| 24 | | WIĘCKOWSKA Maja | 10 | Buks | 2:44.42 | |
| 25 | | KANCLERZ Maja | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:44.45 | |
| 26 | | TRAUTZEL Matylda | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:45.78 | |
| 27 | | KABAŁA Marta | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 2:46.01 | |
| 28 | | MAŁKIEWICZ Martyna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:46.50 | |
| 29 | | HANDZLIK Aleksandra | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 2:48.53 | |
| 30 | | MATUZEWICZ Lena | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 2:52.01 | |
| 31 | | CIEŚLAK Helena | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 2:53.45 | |
| 32 | | WERESKA Zofia | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2:54.05 | |
| 33 | | IWAŃSKA Wiktoria | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:55.54 | |
| 34 | | DANISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 3:03.54 | |
| 35 | | SYPEREK Zofia | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 3:04.88 | |
| 36 | | PACYK Alexandra | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 3:10.10 | |
| 37 | | BULENDA Liliana | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 3:14.08 | |
| 38 | | WITTBRODT Alicja | 11 | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 39 | | TOBOŁA PERTKIEWICZ Zofia | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 40 | | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 10 | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 41 | | SOBKOWICZ Marcelina | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 1 | | POŁOWNIAK Mateusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:11.17 | |
| 2 | | DAWIDOWICZ Konrad | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2:13.08 | |
| 3 | | GRZEGORSKI Maciej | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 2:13.66 | |
| 4 | | URBANEK Damian | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2:13.69 | |
| 5 | | KWIATKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 2:14.67 | |
| 6 | | TRYDULSKI Wiktor | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:16.61 | |
| 7 | | SKAWIŃSKI Aleksander | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 2:20.32 | |
| 8 | | KUCZMAR Zbigniew | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2:21.29 | |
| 9 | | KACZMAREK Mikołaj | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:23.88 | |
| 10 | | PIETRZAK Marcel | 10 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 2:24.74 | |
| 11 | | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:25.55 | |
| 12 | | DZIENISZEWSKI Leon | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:26.35 | |
| 13 | | DRZYMKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:27.40 | |
| 14 | | MILEWSKI Jan | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:27.43 | |
| 15 | | KULIK Konstanty | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 2:29.91 | |
| 16 | | SZYMANEK Marcin | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2:31.21 | |
| 17 | | SZOK Filip | 11 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2:31.81 | |
| 18 | | GRABISZEWSKI Tymon | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 2:31.91 | |
| 19 | | SADŁOŃ Ignacy | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 2:33.43 | |
| 20 | | PIETRYCH Igor | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:37.50 | |
| 21 | | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jan | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 2:38.77 | |
| 22 | | KUSYK Franciszek | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:41.65 | |
| 23 | | SPOCZYŃSKI Maciej | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 2:42.23 | |
| 24 | | DAMPC Michał | 10 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | 2:42.28 | |
| 25 | | KRUPA Filip | 11 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 2:42.38 | |
| 26 | | RYMER Jakub | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:43.07 | |
| 27 | | ROSA Michał | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:43.26 | |
| 28 | | POPŁAWSKI Filip | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:45.91 | |
| 29 | | PERKA Ernest | 11 | Buks | 2:46.13 | |
| 30 | | PIECHOWICZ Andrzej | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 2:46.85 | |
| 31 | | WIETESKA Nikodem | 10 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2:47.07 | |
| 32 | | DUK Julian | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:47.54 | |
| 33 | | BALAS Mateusz | 11 | UKS 307 Warszawa | 2:47.79 | |
| 34 | | SULIMA - SZULMANIEWICZ Jan | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2:50.00 | |
| 35 | | OWCZARCZYK Jan | 10 | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | 2:53.63 | |
| 36 | | MACKIEWICZ Michał | 10 | UKS H2O Warszawa | 3:01.19 | |
| 37 | | MOĆKO Aleksander | 10 | UKS Żoliborz | 3:01.83 | |
| 38 | | GRZELAK Leonard | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 39 | | DIAKITE Malik | 10 | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 40 | | WITKOWSKI Marcel | 10 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 41 | | JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław | 10 | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 1 | | LEŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:34.34 | |
| 2 | | NEUHORN Diana | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:38.22 | |
| 3 | | KOPP Zuzanna | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 2:41.08 | |
| 4 | | ZIELINSKA Wiktoria | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 2:45.15 | |
| 5 | | HORBATY Antonina | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:48.36 | |
| 6 | | CIBOROWSKA Anna | 10 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 2:49.11 | |
| 7 | | PRZYWARA Laura | 11 | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | 2:51.78 | |
| 8 | | ZWOLIŃSKA Krystyna | 10 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 2:53.21 | |
| 9 | | TSOKH Milena | 11 | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | 2:59.29 | |
| 10 | | ZIĘBA Berenika | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2:59.76 | |
| 11 | | SOLIS Zuzanna | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 3:00.85 | |
| 12 | | ŁYSIUK Karina | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 3:01.35 | |
| 13 | | IZDEBSKA Zuzanna | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 3:01.35 | |
| 14 | | MROZOWSKA Zofia | 11 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 3:01.90 | |
| 15 | | WOJDAK Emilia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 3:02.87 | |
| 16 | | ZYCH Martyna | 10 | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | 3:04.10 | |
| 17 | | OSADCZUK Laura | 11 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | 3:05.23 | |
| 18 | | GŁUCHOWSKA Ewa | 11 | Buks | 3:10.79 | |
| 19 | | KĄKOLECKA Karolina | 11 | Buks | 3:12.05 | |
| 20 | | ROSZCZYK Kamila | 11 | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 3:23.40 | |
| 21 | | KURPIEL Maja | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 22 | | GDAWIEC Anda | 11 | Buks | NT | |
| 23 | | SZERSZEŃ -NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Zofia | 11 | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 24 | | ŁAPIŃSKA Natalia | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 25 | | NERKA Małgorzata | 11 | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 26 | | PETRUK Polina | 10 | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | NT | |
| 27 | | GRZONEK Helena | 11 | UKS WAWER Warszawa | NT | |
| 1 | | Buks 1 | | Buks | NT | |
| 2 | | Buks 2 | | Buks | NT | |
| 3 | | Buks 3 | | Buks | NT | |
| 4 | | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa 1 | | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 5 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 1 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 6 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 2 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 7 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 3 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 8 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 4 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 9 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 5 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 10 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 1 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 11 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 2 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 12 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 3 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 13 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 4 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 14 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 5 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 15 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 6 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 16 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 1 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 17 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 2 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 18 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 3 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 19 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 1 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 20 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 2 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 21 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 3 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 22 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 4 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 23 | | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' 1 | | Uks ,,Pingwiny'' | NT | |
| 24 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa 1 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 25 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa 2 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 26 | | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' 1 | | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 27 | | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' 2 | | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 28 | | UKS 307 Warszawa 1 | | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 29 | | UKS 307 Warszawa 2 | | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 30 | | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście 1 | | UKS 48 Warszawa Śródmieście | NT | |
| 31 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 1 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 32 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 2 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 33 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 3 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 34 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 4 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 35 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 5 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 36 | | UKS GOS Raszyn 1 | | UKS GOS Raszyn | NT | |
| 37 | | UKS Żoliborz 1 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 38 | | UKS Żoliborz 2 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 39 | | UKS Żoliborz 3 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 1 | | Buks 1 | | Buks | NT | |
| 2 | | Buks 2 | | Buks | NT | |
| 3 | | Buks 3 | | Buks | NT | |
| 4 | | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa 1 | | IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 5 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 1 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 6 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 2 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 7 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 3 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 8 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 4 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 9 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa 5 | | MKS ,,Jagiellonka'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 10 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 1 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 11 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 2 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 12 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 3 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 13 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park 4 | | Mokotowski UKP Warszawianka- Wodny Park | NT | |
| 14 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 1 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 15 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 2 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 16 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 3 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 17 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 4 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 18 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 5 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 19 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' 6 | | UKP ,,Polonia Warszawa'' | NT | |
| 20 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 1 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 21 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 2 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 22 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 3 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 23 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 4 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 24 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' 5 | | UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | NT | |
| 25 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa 1 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 26 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa 2 | | UKS ,,Skalar'' Warszawa | NT | |
| 27 | | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' 1 | | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 28 | | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' 2 | | Uks ,,Szesnastka'' | NT | |
| 29 | | UKS 307 Warszawa 1 | | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 30 | | UKS 307 Warszawa 2 | | UKS 307 Warszawa | NT | |
| 31 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 1 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 32 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 2 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 33 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 3 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 34 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 4 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 35 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 5 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 36 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 6 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 37 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 7 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 38 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 8 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 39 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 9 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 40 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa 10 | | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NT | |
| 41 | | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy 1 | | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | NT | |
| 42 | | UKS Ostrobramska 1 | | UKS Ostrobramska | NT | |
| 43 | | UKS Żoliborz 1 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 44 | | UKS Żoliborz 2 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 45 | | UKS Żoliborz 3 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 46 | | UKS Żoliborz 4 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 47 | | UKS Żoliborz 5 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 48 | | UKS Żoliborz 6 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |
| 49 | | UKS Żoliborz 7 | | UKS Żoliborz | NT | |