Aktualizacja dn. 10.08.2023 r.
Kobiety
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Trener |
---|
1 | Balcerzak | Barbara | 2010 | Delfin Kozienice | Janusz Abramczyk |
2 | Bogucka | Maria | 2011 | UKS G8 Bielany | Tomasz Domżała |
3 | Bortlisz | Gabriela | 2010 | MKP Warszawianka | Bartosz Kekenmajster |
4 | Gołub | Karolina | 2010 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Maciej Skorulski |
5 | Jeżewska | Blanka | 2010 | UKP Polonia Warszawa | Andrzej Gozdalik |
6 | Jurska | Hanna | 2011 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | Paweł Tuchewicz |
7 | Kloc | Hanna | 2010 | UKS Fala Nieporęt | Bartosz Krawczak |
8 | Kokoszka | Paulina | 2011 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Mirosław Małkiewicz |
9 | Kopp | Zuzanna | 2010 | MKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | Klaudia Płaneta |
10 | Kowalska-Frączyk | Zofia | 2010 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Maciej Skorulski |
11 | Kusztykiewicz | Barbara | 2011 | KP AQUA-TEAM Grójec | Daniel Żółtowski |
12 | Leciejewska | Ewa | 2011 | UKS Fala Nieporęt | Bartosz Krawczak |
13 | Leśniewska | Barbara | 2010 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Mirosław Małkiewicz |
14 | Lisowska | Zofia | 2010 | IKS Konstancin | Jacek Nowak |
15 | Łysiuk | Karina | 2011 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Mirosław Małkiewicz |
16 | Matowicka | Maja | 2010 | MKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | Klaudia Płaneta |
17 | Pietuch | Antonina | 2010 | UKS Delfin Legionowo | Rafał Perl |
18 | Przywara | Laura | 2011 | UKS Skalar Ursus | Artur Przywara |
19 | Rachwalik | Wiktoria | 2010 | UKS G8 Bielany | Jakub Smolec |
20 | Rokicka | Gabriela | 2010 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | Konrad Tchórzewski |
21 | Sobótka | Oliwia | 2010 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Mirosław Małkiewicz |
22 | Solis | Zuzanna | 2011 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Mirosław Małkiewicz |
23 | Sosnowska | Natalia | 2011 | BUKS Warszawa | Robert Borucki |
24 | Stanisławiuk | Maja | 2010 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Mirosław Małkiewicz |
25 | Stankiewicz | Maja | 2011 | MKS Piaseczno | Gabriel Turczyński |
26 | Stępniak | Julia | 2011 | PSP Swim Płock | Marek Stasiak |
27 | Zielińska | Wiktoria | 2011 | UKS 48 Śródmieście | Agnieszka Gapińska |
| REZERWA | | | | |
| | | | | |
Mężczyźni
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Trener |
---|
1 | Antosik | Błażej | 2011 | UKS G8 Bielany | Damian Rychlica |
2 | Babenko | Danił | 2011 | KS Marlin Mława | Tomasz Szczepański |
3 | Bogucki | Jan | 2011 | UKS G8 Bielany | Tomasz Domżała |
4 | Dawidowicz | Konrad | 2010 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | Marek Kotulski |
5 | Grzegorski | Maciej | 2010 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | Filip Barański |
6 | Kaczmarek | Mikołaj | 2011 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Mirosław Małkiewicz |
7 | Kuczmar | Zbigniew | 2011 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | Marek Kotulski |
8 | Łukaszewicz | Michał | 2011 | UKP Polonia Warszawa | Agata Chmarra |
9 | Mrówczyński | Bartek | 2010 | UKS G8 Bielany | Jakub Smolec |
10 | Piwowarski | Mikołaj | 2011 | UKS 307 Warszawa | Krzysztof Ilczyszyn |
11 | Polkowski Pniewski | Kacper | 2011 | BUKS Warszawa | Robert Borucki |
12 | Połowniak | Mateusz | 2010 | MKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | Aneta Bugaj |
13 | Stamatel | Goran | 2010 | UKP Polonia Warszawa | Andrzej Gozdalik |
14 | Susabowski | Paweł | 2011 | MKS Piaseczno | Gabriel Turczyński |
15 | Suska | Sebastian | 2011 | UKS G8 Bielany | Dominika Rutkowska |
16 | Suslik | Adam | 2011 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Mirosław Małkiewicz |
17 | Szok | Filip | 2011 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | Marek Kotulski |
18 | Szymański | Rafał | 2010 | MKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | Klaudia Płaneta |
19 | Trydulski | Wiktor | 2010 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Maciej Skorulski |
20 | Urbanek | Damian | 2010 | UKS G8 Bielany | Damian Rychlica |
21 | Yaroshenko | Alexander | 2010 | UKS G8 Bielany | Jakub Smolec |
22 | Yarui | Kiril | 2011 | UKS Skalar Ursus | Artur Przywara |
23 | Zawłocki | Kajetan | 2010 | UKS G8 Bielany | Jakub Smolec |
| REZERWA | | | | |
| Siemaszko | Leon | 2010 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów | Maciej Skorulski |
| Szaturski | Bartłomiej | 2011 | UKS Fala Nieporęt | Bartosz Krawczak |